Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1024
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 31 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(29.) CAG | 3:0 | CYBRS (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2021
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(31.) CS Ind | 3:2 | AdR (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
90+6' | 3:2 | |||
(22.) CAE | 5:0 | Mitre (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) CST | 1:1 | Club V (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) CA All | 1:1 | Club A (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(2.) CABC | 0:0 | Brown (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
(8.) CAA | 1:0 | Atlant (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Bocca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) CDM | 3:0 | CADB (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Tigre | 1:0 | CACHJ (30.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
(28.) CAA | 3:1 | Club A (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(32.) QUI | 3:1 | NVACH (33.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(34.) GyE J | 1:0 | SMSJ (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(26.) CDM | 0:2 | Club A (21.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Mariano González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(1.) IACC | 2:2 | CAB (9.) | ||
Tue
Oct 26, 2021
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(24.) AAE | 2:0 | CDR (27.) | ||
Tue
Oct 26, 2021
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(23.) CAT | 3:2 | CAB (6.) | ||
Tue
Oct 26, 2021
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
(13.) Ferro | 6:0 | CAST | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2021
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Nicolás Ramírez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 29 | 9 | 55 | |
2 | Quilmes | 29 | 13 | 54 | |
3 | San Martín (T) | 29 | 17 | 53 | |
4 | Tigre | 29 | 19 | 51 | |
5 | Agropecuario | 29 | 11 | 50 | |
6 | Belgrano | 29 | 10 | 46 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 29 | 0 | 42 | |
8 | CA Alvarado | 29 | -3 | 36 | |
9 | Atlanta | 30 | -8 | 35 | |
10 | Estudiantes | 29 | 1 | 34 | |
11 | CA Temperley | 29 | -8 | 34 | |
12 | Estudiantes RC | 30 | -1 | 33 | |
13 | Dep. Riestra | 29 | -3 | 33 | |
14 | Mitre (SdE) | 30 | -9 | 33 | |
15 | Dep. Maipú | 29 | -12 | 32 | |
16 | Chacarita Jrs. | 29 | -16 | 27 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 29 | -20 | 20 |
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barracas C. | 31 | 4 | 49 | |
2 | Ferro | 31 | 16 | 48 | |
3 | CA Güemes | 31 | 7 | 48 | |
4 | Ind. Rivadavia | 31 | 4 | 47 | |
5 | CD Morón | 31 | 2 | 47 | |
6 | Gimnasia (J) | 31 | 3 | 45 | |
7 | Brown (Adrogué) | 31 | 2 | 44 | |
8 | Almagro | 31 | 3 | 42 | |
9 | Def. Belgrano | 31 | -2 | 41 | |
10 | Tristan Suarez | 31 | 0 | 40 | |
11 | All Boys | 31 | 3 | 39 | |
12 | San Telmo | 31 | -13 | 37 | |
13 | Villa Dálmine | 31 | -3 | 36 | |
14 | Instituto ACC | 31 | -6 | 36 | |
15 | San Martín (SJ) | 31 | 1 | 35 | |
16 | Atl. Rafaela | 31 | -3 | 34 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 31 | -7 | 31 | |
18 | Santamarina | 31 | -11 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...