#11 Piotr Kuzma
Orleta R.P.
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 15, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Lubartów
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Piotr Kuzma
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 145' | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 145' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (17.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 4:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (14.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (16.) | Podlasie B.P. (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | A | (16.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (17.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/24 | A | (16.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | 1:4 | 7' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | H | (16.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | H | (15.) | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | A | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | H | (15.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | A | (15.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (15.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 0:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (16.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | H | (16.) | Swidniczanka (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/24 | A | (16.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | H | (16.) | Czarni Polaniec (9.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | A | (16.) | Star St. (3.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | H | (16.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/24 | A | (16.) | Wislanie J. (7.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/24 | H | (17.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/24 | A | (17.) | Chelmianka (7.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |