#16 Petar Ljamcevski
www.fkvardar.mk
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 8, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Bitola
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Petar Ljamcevski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 137 | 15 | 3 | 15 / - / - | 7.573' | ||||
21/22 | Prva liga | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.022' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 232' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga | 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.130' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 795' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga | 29 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.682' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga | 29 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.530' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga | 7 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 274' | |||
11/12 | Prva liga | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 409' | |||
10/11 | Prva liga | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 499' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/10 | A | (11.) | Renova (2.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/10 | H | (10.) | Teteks Tetovo (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | A | (11.) | Horizont (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (9.) | Vardar (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | H | (11.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:3 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | A | (12.) | FK Skopje (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | H | (11.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | A | (12.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/10 | H | (12.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/10 | A | (12.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/10 | H | (12.) | Renova (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/10 | A | (12.) | Teteks Tetovo (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/10 | H | (12.) | Horizont (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/10 | A | (12.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/10 | H | (12.) | Vardar (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/10 | A | (12.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/10 | H | (12.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/11 | A | (12.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 4:0 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/11 | H | (12.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 15' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/11 | A | (12.) | Sileks (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/11 | H | (12.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/2/11 | A | (12.) | Napredok Kicevo (5.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/11 | H | (12.) | Horizont (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | H | (2.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/11 | H | (1.) | Horizont (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/11 | A | (1.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | A | (1.) | Napredok Kicevo (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | H | (1.) | Renova (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | A | (2.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | H | (1.) | Sileks (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/11 | H | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/11 | A | (2.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/11 | A | (2.) | Teteks Tetovo (9.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/11 | A | (2.) | Horizont (11.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 27' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | H | (2.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/11 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (9.) | 0:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/11 | H | (2.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/11 | A | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/11 | H | (2.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (8.) | 6:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/12 | A | (2.) | Sileks (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/12 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/12 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/12 | H | (2.) | Shkendija (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/12 | H | (2.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/12 | A | (2.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/12 | H | (2.) | Teteks Tetovo (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/12 | A | (2.) | Horizont (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/12 | H | (2.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/12 | H | (2.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | A | (3.) | Renova (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/12 | H | (2.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/12 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/12 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/12 | A | (1.) | Sileks (11.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
2 | 8/19/12 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 1:0 | RM | ✔ | 56' | |||||||||
3 | 8/26/12 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (10.) | 1:0 | RM | ✔ | 51' | |||||||||
4 | 8/29/12 | A | (7.) | Horizont (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 2:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/12 | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/12 | H | (3.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/12 | A | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (3.) | Renova (9.) | 4:0 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/21/12 | A | (3.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/12 | H | (3.) | Drita Bogovinje (6.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/12 | H | (5.) | Sileks (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | A | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | H | (4.) | Shkendija (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/12 | H | (5.) | Horizont (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/12 | A | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/12 | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/12 | A | (3.) | Napredok Kicevo (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/13 | H | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (4.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | H | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (3.) | Drita Bogovinje (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/13 | H | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/13 | A | (3.) | Drita Bogovinje (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/13 | H | (2.) | Sileks (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/13 | A | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/13 | H | (3.) | Renova (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/13 | A | (3.) | Shkendija (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | H | (3.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/13 | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/13 | A | (3.) | Horizont (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | H | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/13 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Euromilk GL (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/13 | A | (2.) | Renova (7.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 10' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | Horizont (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | A | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (2.) | 3:0 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/13 | H | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 2:2 | RM | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | A | (5.) | Gostivar (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | H | (3.) | Shkendija (8.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/13 | A | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 2:2 | AM | 57' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/13 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | H | (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/13 | A | (5.) | Makedonija (10.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | A | (7.) | Euromilk GL (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/13 | H | (7.) | Renova (3.) | 0:4 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | A | (6.) | Horizont (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:0 | AM | ✔ | 14' | |||||||||
16 | 11/24/13 | A | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 2:4 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/27/13 | H | (2.) | Gostivar (12.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (9.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (3.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 4:0 | RM | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/1/14 | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 4:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/14 | A | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
22 | 3/18/14 | H | (4.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/23/14 | H | (3.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/26/14 | A | (1.) | Napredok Kicevo (12.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/30/14 | H | (1.) | Gostivar (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/14 | A | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/14 | H | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 1:3 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/14 | H | (4.) | Euromilk GL (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/14 | A | (4.) | Vardar (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/26/14 | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | A | (6.) | Horizont (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | H | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 58' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/18/14 | A | (6.) | Shkendija (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (8.) | Vardar (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (6.) | Horizont (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 9' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (5.) | Renova (7.) | 0:2 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (4.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 37' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (4.) | Sileks (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (2.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 3:0 | RM | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (2.) | Shkendija (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 58' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | A | (5.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | H | (6.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | A | (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/14 | H | (6.) | Renova (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/14 | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | H | (8.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/14 | A | (8.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/14 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 0:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/15 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | H | (8.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 1:3 | 58' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | H | (9.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/15 | A | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 3:1 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/15 | A | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | H | (9.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 3:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/15 | A | (9.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/15 | H | (9.) | Renova (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | A | Horizont | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/6/15 | A | Teteks Tetovo | 0:2 | CM | 82' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/15 | H | Bregalnica Stip | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/16/15 | H | Horizont | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | H | Teteks Tetovo | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/15 | A | Bregalnica Stip | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 11' | |||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (3.) | Renova (4.) | 2:0 | AM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | H | (4.) | Sileks (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/16 | A | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | AM | ✔ | 47' | |||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (4.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (4.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (4.) | Makedonija (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (3.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/16 | H | (3.) | Renova (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 10' | 72' | |||||||||
15 | 11/20/16 | H | (3.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | A | (3.) | Sileks (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/16 | H | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | A | (3.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/19/17 | A | (4.) | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/25/17 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/17 | A | (3.) | Makedonija (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/17 | H | (4.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/17 | A | (4.) | Renova (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | A | (4.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/17 | H | (4.) | Sileks (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/17 | A | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | H | (4.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/17 | H | (4.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/17 | A | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | H | (4.) | Makedonija (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/17 | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (4.) | Renova (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/13/17 | H | (4.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/21/17 | A | (4.) | Sileks (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/28/17 | H | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/31/17 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/17 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/17 | H | (4.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | A | (2.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:4 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | H | (2.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | A | (2.) | Renova (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/17 | A | (5.) | AP Brera (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | H | (6.) | Vardar (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/17 | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | H | (8.) | Sileks (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | A | (8.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (7.) | Renova (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/17 | H | (8.) | AP Brera (3.) | 3:4 | AM | 1 | 90 + 1' | 11' | ||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | A | (8.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 6' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/17 | H | (9.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 8' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/17 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/14/18 | A | (9.) | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 3:2 | RW | 58' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/4/18 | H | (7.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 26' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/10/18 | A | (8.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/18 | A | (9.) | AP Brera (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | H | (9.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/18 | A | (7.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
27 | 4/15/18 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:6 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | H | (9.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 4:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/25/18 | H | (9.) | Sileks (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/29/18 | A | (10.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/2/18 | H | (10.) | Renova (6.) | 3:2 | LW | 4' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | H | (10.) | AP Brera (5.) | 1:3 | LW | 34' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/9/18 | A | (9.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 5:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/13/18 | A | (9.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | H | (10.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4:0 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | H | (6.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | A | (8.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | H | (5.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | A | (6.) | AP Brera (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/26/18 | A | (10.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | H | (9.) | Makedonija (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | A | (9.) | Belasica (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | A | (10.) | FC Shkupi (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/18 | A | (10.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 26' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (9.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (10.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/18 | A | (10.) | Makedonija (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | H | (8.) | Belasica (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/13/22 | H | (12.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 0:2 | AM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/20/22 | A | (12.) | Tikves (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/22 | H | (12.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/22 | A | (12.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
23 | 3/14/22 | A | (12.) | Renova (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/22 | H | (12.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
25 | 4/3/22 | A | (12.) | Makedonija (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/22 | H | (12.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:2 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | A | (12.) | AP Brera (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/22 | H | (12.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/22 | A | (12.) | Struga (6.) | 4:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/1/22 | H | (12.) | Tikves (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/22 | A | (12.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/22 | H | (12.) | Borec Veles (11.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 1 | 72' | 88' | |||||||
33 | 5/15/22 | A | (12.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 160, Starting eleven: 93, Substituted in: 44, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |