O'zbekiston Superligasi
Uzbekistan
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Record-holding champions:
Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 357
- Foreigners: 67 Players 18.8%
- ø-Market value: €218k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 11 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FKSJ | 3:3 | Bunyod (3.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sherzod Kasimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
77' | 3:3 | |||
(12.) Andijo | 1:3 | AGMK (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ilgiz Tantashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
(8.) Loko | 1:2 | Kokand (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Jasur Mukhtorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(1.) Pakht. | 4:1 | Nasaf (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Akhror Riskulloev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 69' | |||
(5.) FKNN | 0:1 | Mashal (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vadim Agishev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(14.) Buxoro | 1:0 | Surkh (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Ravshan Abduvokhidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Metall | 1:2 | QZ (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Rakhimbek Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
Table O'zbekiston Superligasi 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakhtakor | 11 | 23 | 28 | |
2 | AGMK Olmaliq | 11 | 11 | 27 | |
3 | Bunyodkor | 11 | 3 | 21 | |
4 | Kokand 1912 | 11 | 9 | 19 | |
5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Navbahor | 11 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | Metallurg Bk. | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Mash'al | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
9 | Loko Tashkent | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
10 | Sogdiana | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
11 | Surkhon | 11 | -9 | 8 | |
12 | Qizilqum | 11 | -12 | 8 | |
13 | FK Andijon | 11 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | FK Buxoro | 11 | -16 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...