Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 69 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | 1922 Konya | Talasgücü Bld | 4:5 on pens | 7 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Jan 20, 2024 | Inegöl Kafkas (3.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Feb 4, 2024 | Karabük IY (11.) | Gümüshanespor (13.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Ergene Velimese (11.) | Batman Petrol (10.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Amasyaspor FK (8.) | Efeler 09 SFK (3.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Dec 3, 2023 | Turgutluspor (2.) | Pazarspor (5.) | 2:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 15, 2023 | Osmaniyespor FK (10.) | Darica GB (9.) | 2:1 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 5, 2023 | Agri 1970 Spor (12.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Kusadasispor (4.) | Erbaaspor (2.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 19, 2023 | Orduspor 1967 (10.) | 23 Elazig FK (14.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Sultanbeyli Bld (15.) | Adana 1954 FK (1.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2024 | Bursa Yildirim (4.) | Siirt IÖI (9.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |