Orhan Taşdelen
tff.org
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 6, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Gaziantep
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Orhan Taşdelen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 2.776' | ||||
20/21 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
14/15 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Türkiye Kupasi | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 540' | |||
16/17 | Türkiye Kupasi | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 451' | |||
17/18 | Türkiye Kupasi | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 314' | |||
13/14 | Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 134' | |||
14/15 | Türkiye Kupasi | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 570' | |||
18/19 | Türkiye Kupasi | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 234' | |||
19/20 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 89' | |||
05/06 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 76' | |||
06/07 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 68' | |||
09/10 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
10/11 | Türkiye Kupasi | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/23/06 | H | Malatyaspor | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/5/06 | H | Besiktas | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/19/06 | A | Besiktas | 2:0 | LB | 76' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/20/06 | A | (6.) | Keciörengücü | 2:4 | LB | 68' | ||||||||||
Group C | 10/26/06 | A | (5.) | Fenerbahce (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/8/06 | H | (4.) | Inegölspor (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 12/16/06 | A | (4.) | Büyüksehir Bld (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 1/20/07 | H | (4.) | Sivasspor (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/31/07 | A | (4.) | Trabzonspor | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 2/28/07 | H | (4.) | Trabzonspor | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/1/09 | H | (15.) | Kardemir Karabük (64.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 10/29/09 | A | (35.) | Altay SK (4.) | 4:0 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/22/10 | A | (15.) | 1461 Trabzon (22.) | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/27/10 | A | (30.) | Gaziantep BB (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/3/12 | A | (118.) | Kocaelispor (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/2/13 | H | (8.) | Gümüshanespor (151.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/30/13 | A | (18.) | Tatvan GB (23.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 12/4/13 | A | (19.) | Tokatspor (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/25/14 | H | (18.) | Tokatspor (107.) | 1:0 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | 11/5/14 | H | (10.) | Ümraniyespor (67.) | 3:1 AET | LB | 1 | 120' | |||||||||
Group D | 12/2/14 | H | (8.) | Ankaragücü (18.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group D | 12/17/14 | A | (10.) | Karabükspor (23.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 12/24/14 | H | (5.) | Sivas Dört Eylül (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 12/30/14 | A | (5.) | Sivas Dört Eylül (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 1/27/15 | A | (30.) | Manisaspor (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 2/3/15 | H | (30.) | Trabzonspor (22.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/22/15 | H | (36.) | Yomra Spor (77.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 12/3/15 | H | (6.) | Dardanelspor (37.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 12/17/15 | A | (14.) | Galatasaray (56.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 12/23/15 | H | (22.) | Karsiyaka (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 1/9/16 | H | (28.) | Kastamonu 1966 (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group E | 1/12/16 | A | (16.) | Kastamonu 1966 (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group E | 1/19/16 | H | (18.) | Galatasaray (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 1/28/16 | A | (14.) | Karsiyaka (22.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/1/16 | A | (11.) | Trabzonspor (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/10/16 | H | (11.) | Galatasaray (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/2/16 | A | (9.) | Galatasaray (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/26/16 | H | (9.) | Nazilli Bld. (4.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 11/30/16 | H | (9.) | Bursaspor (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 12/14/16 | A | Aydinspor 1923 | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group G | 12/21/16 | A | Ümraniyespor | 1:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
Group G | 12/28/16 | H | Ümraniyespor | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 1/17/17 | A | Bursaspor | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 1/24/17 | H | Aydinspor 1923 | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/5/17 | H | Gümüshanespor | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/1/17 | A | Basaksehir | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/4/17 | H | Basaksehir | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/24/17 | H | 24 Erzincanspor | 6:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5th round 1st leg | 11/28/17 | A | Ankara Demir | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5th round 2nd leg | 12/13/17 | H | Ankara Demir | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 12/28/17 | A | Boluspor | 2:1 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/17/18 | H | Boluspor | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/31/18 | H | Kayserispor | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 2/7/18 | A | Kayserispor | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 2/27/18 | H | Galatasaray | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/18/18 | A | Galatasaray | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/10/18 | H | Fenerbahce | 3:2 | CB | 1' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/18 | H | Yeni Orduspor | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/1/18 | H | Dersim 62 Spor | 3:1 AET | CB | 54' | |||||||||||
5th round 1st leg | 12/5/18 | H | Basaksehir | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5th round 2nd leg | 12/18/18 | A | Basaksehir | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/19 | A | Hekimoglu | 2:0 AET | LB | 89' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 11/4/20 | A | Menemenspor | 9:10 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/26/20 | A | Kasimpasa | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 46, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |