Oberliga Nordost (90/91)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Oberliga Nordost (90/91) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 11, 19903:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | EFC Stahl (9.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | Lok Leipzig (8.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Dresden | 2:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (13.) | ||||
(5.) Energie Cottbus | 1:1 | BSV Stahl 1950 (10.) | ||||
(1.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4:0 | FC Berlin (14.) | ||||
(4.) Vorwärts F. | 3:3 | Chemie Halle (3.) | ||||
(12.) Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 | Chemnitzer FC (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 17, 19906:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chemie Halle | 1:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (1.) | ||||
(14.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:3 | Hansa Rostock (3.) | ||||
Sat Aug 18, 19903:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Berlin | 1:2 | Energie Cottbus (5.) | ||||
(2.) BSV Stahl 1950 | 4:1 | Dynamo Dresden (9.) | ||||
(8.) EFC Stahl | 0:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (7.) | ||||
(6.) Lok Leipzig | 1:0 | Sachsen Leipzig (11.) | ||||
(4.) Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 | Vorwärts F. (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 31, 19907:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lok Leipzig | 0:0 | EFC Stahl (10.) | ||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 2:0 | BSV Stahl 1950 (8.) | ||||
Sat Sep 1, 19903:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 4:3 | Carl Zeiss Jena (13.) | ||||
(4.) Dynamo Dresden | 4:1 | FC Berlin (14.) | ||||
(3.) Energie Cottbus | 1:0 | Chemie Halle (11.) | ||||
(2.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:0 | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | ||||
(12.) Vorwärts F. | 1:3 | Sachsen Leipzig (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Sep 5, 19906:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chemie Halle | 3:1 | Dynamo Dresden (8.) | ||||
(14.) FC Berlin | 0:3 | Hansa Rostock (1.) | ||||
(7.) BSV Stahl 1950 | 2:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (6.) | ||||
(13.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:1 | Lok Leipzig (9.) | ||||
(11.) Vorwärts F. | 4:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | ||||
(5.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Energie Cottbus (2.) | ||||
(4.) Sachsen Leipzig | 1:0 | EFC Stahl (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 14, 19906:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:1 | Sachsen Leipzig (2.) | ||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | Chemie Halle (11.) | ||||
Sat Sep 15, 19903:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) EFC Stahl | 3:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (13.) | ||||
(6.) Lok Leipzig | 2:0 | BSV Stahl 1950 (12.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:3 | FC Berlin (14.) | ||||
(8.) Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | Chemnitzer FC (3.) | ||||
(5.) Energie Cottbus | 0:1 | Vorwärts F. (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 28, 19906:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chemie Halle | 2:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (9.) | ||||
(14.) FC Berlin | 1:0 | Lok Leipzig (7.) | ||||
Sat Sep 29, 19903:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) BSV Stahl 1950 | 2:1 | EFC Stahl (12.) | ||||
(2.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:1 | Energie Cottbus (10.) | ||||
(11.) Vorwärts F. | 1:2 | Dynamo Dresden (3.) | ||||
(8.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 | Hansa Rostock (1.) | ||||
(4.) Sachsen Leipzig | 0:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 5, 19903:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Energie Cottbus | 4:1 | Sachsen Leipzig (8.) | ||||
(12.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 | BSV Stahl 1950 (7.) | ||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 2:0 | Vorwärts F. (13.) | ||||
Sat Oct 6, 19903:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) EFC Stahl | 0:0 | FC Berlin (14.) | ||||
(10.) Lok Leipzig | 0:3 | Chemie Halle (3.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 4:0 | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Dresden | 3:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Oct 10, 19906:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chemie Halle | 2:0 | EFC Stahl (12.) | ||||
(7.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | Hansa Rostock (1.) | ||||
(10.) Vorwärts F. | 3:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (5.) | ||||
(9.) Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | Lok Leipzig (13.) | ||||
Sat Oct 13, 19902:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Berlin | 0:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (11.) | ||||
(8.) Sachsen Leipzig | 3:3 | BSV Stahl 1950 (6.) | ||||
(4.) Energie Cottbus | 1:1 | Dynamo Dresden (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 26, 19906:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 | Chemie Halle (3.) | ||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 2:0 | Energie Cottbus (6.) | ||||
Sat Oct 27, 19902:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) BSV Stahl 1950 | 1:0 | FC Berlin (14.) | ||||
(8.) EFC Stahl | 2:1 | Chemnitzer FC (10.) | ||||
(9.) Lok Leipzig | 4:3 | Vorwärts F. (12.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Dresden | 7:0 | Sachsen Leipzig (11.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 2, 19906:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | Lok Leipzig (9.) | ||||
(11.) Vorwärts F. | 0:0 | EFC Stahl (8.) | ||||
Sat Nov 3, 19902:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chemie Halle | 0:2 | BSV Stahl 1950 (4.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 | Hansa Rostock (1.) | ||||
(6.) Energie Cottbus | 0:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (7.) | ||||
(10.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (12.) | ||||
(13.) Sachsen Leipzig | 1:4 | FC Berlin (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 9, 19906:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 4:1 | Vorwärts F. (12.) | ||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 2:1 | Sachsen Leipzig (13.) | ||||
Sat Nov 10, 19901:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Berlin | 0:0 | Chemie Halle (3.) | ||||
(4.) BSV Stahl 1950 | 1:1 | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | ||||
(10.) EFC Stahl | 0:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | ||||
(7.) Lok Leipzig | 3:1 | Energie Cottbus (9.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:1 | Dynamo Dresden (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 23, 19906:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Dresden | 2:0 | Lok Leipzig (11.) | ||||
Sat Nov 24, 19901:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Energie Cottbus | 0:0 | EFC Stahl (10.) | ||||
(6.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 | FC Berlin (14.) | ||||
(5.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | ||||
(12.) Vorwärts F. | 0:0 | BSV Stahl 1950 (4.) | ||||
Sun Nov 25, 19903:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 2:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (7.) | ||||
Wed Nov 28, 19901:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sachsen Leipzig | 1:3 | Chemie Halle (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 30, 19906:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 | Energie Cottbus (11.) | ||||
Sat Dec 1, 19901:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Berlin | 2:1 | Vorwärts F. (12.) | ||||
(4.) BSV Stahl 1950 | 2:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (6.) | ||||
(10.) EFC Stahl | 0:0 | Dynamo Dresden (2.) | ||||
(7.) Lok Leipzig | 3:2 | Hansa Rostock (1.) | ||||
(3.) Chemie Halle | 0:0 | Chemnitzer FC (8.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:0 | Sachsen Leipzig (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 23, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chemie Halle | 1:1 | Vorwärts F. (12.) | ||||
(2.) BSV Stahl 1950 | 2:1 | Energie Cottbus (11.) | ||||
(5.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:2 | Dynamo Dresden (4.) | ||||
(8.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 | Sachsen Leipzig (14.) | ||||
Tue Mar 19, 19915:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Berlin | 0:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | ||||
Thu Mar 28, 19914:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lok Leipzig | 2:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (10.) | ||||
Sat Mar 30, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) EFC Stahl | 0:0 | Hansa Rostock (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 1, 19916:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Dresden | 1:0 | BSV Stahl 1950 (3.) | ||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 3:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (9.) | ||||
Sat Mar 2, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:4 | EFC Stahl (8.) | ||||
(12.) Energie Cottbus | 0:1 | FC Berlin (11.) | ||||
(5.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:2 | Chemie Halle (4.) | ||||
(14.) Vorwärts F. | 0:1 | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | ||||
(13.) Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 | Lok Leipzig (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 8, 19916:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (12.) | ||||
Sat Mar 9, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chemie Halle | 1:1 | Energie Cottbus (11.) | ||||
(4.) BSV Stahl 1950 | 2:3 | Hansa Rostock (1.) | ||||
(6.) EFC Stahl | 3:0 | Lok Leipzig (9.) | ||||
(5.) Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (8.) | ||||
(10.) Sachsen Leipzig | 3:0 | Vorwärts F. (14.) | ||||
Sun Mar 10, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Berlin | 1:4 | Dynamo Dresden (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 15, 19916:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 | BSV Stahl 1950 (6.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 | Chemie Halle (5.) | ||||
Sat Mar 16, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) EFC Stahl | 3:0 | Sachsen Leipzig (11.) | ||||
(8.) Lok Leipzig | 2:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (9.) | ||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 3:2 | FC Berlin (13.) | ||||
(12.) Energie Cottbus | 0:2 | Chemnitzer FC (3.) | ||||
(7.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:1 | Vorwärts F. (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 22, 19916:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Berlin | 0:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (10.) | ||||
(7.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 | EFC Stahl (4.) | ||||
Sat Mar 23, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chemie Halle | 1:1 | Hansa Rostock (1.) | ||||
(6.) BSV Stahl 1950 | 1:1 | Lok Leipzig (9.) | ||||
(14.) Vorwärts F. | 2:2 | Energie Cottbus (12.) | ||||
(3.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 | Dynamo Dresden (2.) | ||||
(11.) Sachsen Leipzig | 2:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 5, 19916:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | Sachsen Leipzig (12.) | ||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | Chemnitzer FC (3.) | ||||
Sat Apr 6, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) EFC Stahl | 0:0 | BSV Stahl 1950 (7.) | ||||
(8.) Lok Leipzig | 2:2 | FC Berlin (11.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:0 | Chemie Halle (9.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Dresden | 5:0 | Vorwärts F. (14.) | ||||
(13.) Energie Cottbus | 0:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 12, 19916:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chemie Halle | 2:2 | Lok Leipzig (8.) | ||||
Sat Apr 13, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Berlin | 1:1 | EFC Stahl (6.) | ||||
(3.) BSV Stahl 1950 | 3:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | ||||
(4.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:0 | Dynamo Dresden (2.) | ||||
(14.) Vorwärts F. | 1:3 | Hansa Rostock (1.) | ||||
(5.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (10.) | ||||
(11.) Sachsen Leipzig | 1:0 | Energie Cottbus (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Apr 17, 19918:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 4:0 | FC Berlin (12.) | ||||
Fri Apr 19, 19916:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 | Vorwärts F. (14.) | ||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | ||||
Sat Apr 20, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) EFC Stahl | 2:4 | Chemie Halle (7.) | ||||
(6.) Lok Leipzig | 3:0 | Chemnitzer FC (8.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | Energie Cottbus (13.) | ||||
Sun Apr 21, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) BSV Stahl 1950 | 0:0 | Sachsen Leipzig (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 26, 19916:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chemie Halle | 3:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | ||||
Sat Apr 27, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Berlin | 1:0 | BSV Stahl 1950 (7.) | ||||
(13.) Energie Cottbus | 1:1 | Hansa Rostock (1.) | ||||
(3.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (10.) | ||||
(14.) Vorwärts F. | 2:0 | Lok Leipzig (8.) | ||||
(5.) Chemnitzer FC | 3:0 | EFC Stahl (9.) | ||||
(11.) Sachsen Leipzig | 1:0 | Dynamo Dresden (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 4, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Berlin | 1:1 | Sachsen Leipzig (11.) | ||||
(5.) BSV Stahl 1950 | 2:1 | Chemie Halle (7.) | ||||
(9.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:2 | Chemnitzer FC (4.) | ||||
(8.) EFC Stahl | 3:0 | Vorwärts F. (14.) | ||||
(6.) Lok Leipzig | 2:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 5:1 | Energie Cottbus (13.) | ||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 3:1 | Dynamo Dresden (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 11, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chemie Halle | 1:0 | FC Berlin (12.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Dresden | 1:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (10.) | ||||
(13.) Energie Cottbus | 1:1 | Lok Leipzig (6.) | ||||
(3.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:0 | EFC Stahl (9.) | ||||
(14.) Vorwärts F. | 0:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | ||||
(4.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 | BSV Stahl 1950 (8.) | ||||
(11.) Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | Hansa Rostock (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 17, 19916:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chemie Halle | 2:1 | Sachsen Leipzig (11.) | ||||
(12.) FC Berlin | 2:1 | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | ||||
(6.) BSV Stahl 1950 | 4:2 | Vorwärts F. (14.) | ||||
(7.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | ||||
(9.) EFC Stahl | 2:1 | Energie Cottbus (13.) | ||||
(8.) Lok Leipzig | 1:2 | Dynamo Dresden (2.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:1 | Hansa Rostock (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 25, 19913:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 1:4 | Lok Leipzig (7.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Dresden | 3:3 | EFC Stahl (9.) | ||||
(13.) Energie Cottbus | 0:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | ||||
(3.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:1 | BSV Stahl 1950 (8.) | ||||
(14.) Vorwärts F. | 1:2 | FC Berlin (11.) | ||||
(5.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Chemie Halle (4.) | ||||
(12.) Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (10.) |