Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.0%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 21.6
Matchday 24 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SIL | 4:0 | HamKam | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Kristoffer Nevstad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
Volda | 3:2 | Molde | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Refsnes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
EF | 3:2 | FSK | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Pal Riiser Berg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
23' | ||||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
Førde | 6:0 | Sognda | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jakob Sande Sögnen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
86' | 6:0 | |||
FUVO | 6:0 | RIL II | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Kim Tomas Laivindil Klevengen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
ETF | 4:1 | HBK | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.123 · Markus Rotvold Hammarstrøm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
ILH II | 1:1 | Brumun | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Haakon Javier Tronstad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eidsvold Turn | 24 | 73 | 69 | |
2 | Hønefoss | 24 | 51 | 67 | |
3 | Elverum | 24 | 23 | 49 | |
4 | Molde FK II | 24 | 2 | 35 | |
5 | HamKam II | 24 | 6 | 32 | |
6 | Funnefoss/V. | 24 | -1 | 32 | |
7 | Brumunddal | 24 | -13 | 32 | |
8 | Florø SK | 24 | -25 | 27 | |
9 | Førde | 24 | 1 | 25 | |
10 | Volda TI | 24 | -13 | 25 | |
11 | Sogndal IL II | 24 | -15 | 24 | |
12 | Spjelkavik IL | 24 | -10 | 23 | |
13 | IL Hødd II | 24 | -26 | 23 | |
14 | Raufoss IL II | 24 | -53 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...