Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.0%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 21.6
Matchday 16 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
HamKam | 3:1 | Førde | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Rotvold Hammarstrøm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
FSK | 2:1 | FUVO | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
174 · Jakob Sande Sögnen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
24' | ||||
1:1 | 25' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
Molde | 0:4 | HBK | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Eirik Hyldbakk Furu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
EF | 4:1 | Volda | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Pal Riiser Berg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 70' | |||
Sognda | 2:2 | Brumun | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jakob Sande Sögnen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
SIL | 3:4 | ETF | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Haakon Javier Tronstad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
77' | 2:4 | |||
90' | 3:4 | |||
RIL II | 3:3 | ILH II | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tommy Frydenlund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
40' | 2:2 | |||
53' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 63' | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 16 | 38 | 48 | |
2 | Eidsvold Turn | 16 | 45 | 45 | |
3 | Elverum | 16 | 15 | 33 | |
4 | Brumunddal | 16 | -3 | 24 | |
5 | Molde FK II | 16 | -1 | 22 | |
6 | HamKam II | 16 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | IL Hødd II | 16 | -11 | 19 | |
8 | Florø SK | 16 | -20 | 19 | |
9 | Førde | 16 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | Funnefoss/V. | 16 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Sogndal IL II | 16 | -7 | 16 | |
12 | Volda TI | 16 | -12 | 15 | |
13 | Spjelkavik IL | 16 | -15 | 10 | |
14 | Raufoss IL II | 16 | -33 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...