- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 2000 (24)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Hannover
- Club: TSV Grußendorf
- Referee: since 2014
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landesliga Braunschweig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | Bleckenstedt (3.) | SSV Nörten-H. (7.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Landolfsh./Seu. (8.) | Braunschweig II (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Eintr. Northeim (5.) | Bleckenstedt (4.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Nov 26, 2023 | Wolfenbüttel (3.) | FT Braunschweig (11.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | Braunschweig II (1.) | Lehndorfer TSV (18.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Apr 1, 2024 | FC Türk Gücü (13.) | Göttingen 05 (1.) | 3:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 1, 2024 | Braunschweig II (1.) | Bovender SV (8.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | May 5, 2024 | TSC Vahdet (12.) | Bleckenstedt (6.) | 3:5 | 2 | - | - | - |
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Vik. Berlin U17 (4.) | D. Dresden U17 (11.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Wolfsburg U17 (3.) | Hamburg U17 (11.) | 6:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Hertha BSC U17 (3.) | Vik. Berlin U17 (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Blumenthal U17 (14.) | RB Leipzig U17 (2.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | Wolfsburg U17 (1.) | W. Bremen U17 (3.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2023 | RB Leipzig U17 (1.) | Chemnitz U17 (10.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 9, 2023 | D. Dresden U17 (9.) | Blumenthal U17 (14.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2024 | W. Bremen U17 (4.) | E. Cottbus U17 (6.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Düsseldorf U17 (11.) | Schalke 04 U17 (3.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2023 | Paderborn U17 (4.) | Bielefeld U17 (11.) | 5:1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | Paderborn U17 (4.) | Düsseldorf U17 (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 |