National League
England
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 24 teams
- Players: 614
- Foreigners: 144 Players 23.5%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Complete National League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aldershot | 5:2 | Oxford City (22.) | ||||
(13.) Altrincham | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC (14.) | ||||
(4.) Barnet | 3:2 | Hartlepool (18.) | ||||
(3.) Chesterfield FC | 4:3 | Dorking (17.) | ||||
(2.) Halifax Town | 2:0 | Bromley (21.) | ||||
(7.) Gateshead | 2:2 | Boreham Wood (10.) | ||||
(15.) Kidderminster | 0:0 | Woking (16.) | ||||
(9.) Maidenhead Utd. | 2:2 | Fylde (8.) | ||||
(11.) Solihull Moors | 1:1 | Eastleigh (12.) | ||||
(24.) Southend United | 4:0 | Oldham Athletic (23.) | ||||
(5.) Wealdstone | 2:1 | York City (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Rochdale | 0:1 | Ebbsfleet (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Fylde | 2:4 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(3.) Boreham Wood | 2:0 | Halifax Town (11.) | ||||
(19.) Dag & Red FC | 0:2 | Southend United (24.) | ||||
(21.) Dorking | 0:2 | Maidenhead Utd. (4.) | ||||
(15.) Eastleigh | 0:0 | Wealdstone (7.) | ||||
(12.) Ebbsfleet | 1:2 | Solihull Moors (6.) | ||||
(10.) Hartlepool | 2:1 | Gateshead (16.) | ||||
(9.) Oldham Athletic | 5:1 | Aldershot (14.) | ||||
(22.) Oxford City | 0:1 | Rochdale (13.) | ||||
(17.) Woking | 2:3 | Altrincham (5.) | ||||
(20.) York City | 0:1 | Kidderminster (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(23.) Bromley | 0:2 | Barnet (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/15/238:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fylde | 2:1 | Kidderminster (13.) | ||||
(22.) Bromley | 1:1 | Wealdstone (8.) | ||||
(21.) Dag & Red FC | 2:4 | Gateshead (9.) | ||||
(18.) Dorking | 2:1 | Southend United (24.) | ||||
(15.) Eastleigh | 3:3 | Barnet (2.) | ||||
(5.) Ebbsfleet | 2:0 | Aldershot (19.) | ||||
(4.) Hartlepool | 3:1 | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | ||||
(16.) Oldham Athletic | 1:2 | Halifax Town (6.) | ||||
(23.) Oxford City | 1:2 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(11.) Woking | 3:2 | Rochdale (17.) | ||||
(20.) York City | 2:2 | Altrincham (7.) | ||||
Wed 8/16/238:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Boreham Wood | 1:2 | Solihull Moors (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/231:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Aldershot | 1:1 | York City (20.) | ||||
(9.) Altrincham | 1:1 | Boreham Wood (12.) | ||||
(1.) Barnet | 2:0 | Woking (16.) | ||||
(8.) Halifax Town | 1:1 | Oxford City (22.) | ||||
(6.) Gateshead | 4:1 | Ebbsfleet (11.) | ||||
(13.) Kidderminster | 0:0 | Bromley (21.) | ||||
(7.) Maidenhead Utd. | 1:0 | Dag & Red FC (23.) | ||||
(10.) Rochdale | 2:0 | Eastleigh (18.) | ||||
(2.) Solihull Moors | 3:0 | Dorking (19.) | ||||
(24.) Southend United | 2:3 | Hartlepool (4.) | ||||
(5.) Wealdstone | 3:2 | Fylde (15.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/238:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rochdale | 2:2 | Bromley (22.) | ||||
(2.) Solihull Moors | 1:1 | Halifax Town (7.) | ||||
(24.) Southend United | 2:0 | Eastleigh (21.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Aldershot | 3:1 | Wealdstone (9.) | ||||
(5.) Altrincham | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC (4.) | ||||
(14.) Boreham Wood | 0:0 | Oldham Athletic (15.) | ||||
(18.) Dag & Red FC | 1:0 | Barnet (3.) | ||||
(19.) Dorking | 2:2 | York City (20.) | ||||
(6.) Ebbsfleet | 3:0 | Kidderminster (16.) | ||||
(10.) Gateshead | 1:3 | Woking (12.) | ||||
(8.) Maidenhead Utd. | 0:0 | Oxford City (23.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hartlepool | 3:1 | Fylde (17.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wealdstone | 0:2 | Dag & Red FC (13.) | ||||
(7.) Woking | 2:0 | Dorking (22.) | ||||
(21.) Fylde | 3:3 | Altrincham (6.) | ||||
(2.) Barnet | 3:2 | Ebbsfleet (8.) | ||||
(17.) Bromley | 2:1 | Southend United (24.) | ||||
(3.) Chesterfield FC | 3:2 | Hartlepool (4.) | ||||
(15.) Eastleigh | 3:0 | Aldershot (14.) | ||||
(9.) Halifax Town | 0:0 | Gateshead (11.) | ||||
(18.) Kidderminster | 0:0 | Maidenhead Utd. (10.) | ||||
(20.) Oldham Athletic | 0:2 | Solihull Moors (1.) | ||||
(19.) Oxford City | 4:0 | Boreham Wood (16.) | ||||
(23.) York City | 1:3 | Rochdale (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Altrincham | 1:2 | Bromley (13.) | ||||
(19.) Boreham Wood | 0:1 | Barnet (1.) | ||||
(11.) Dag & Red FC | 3:1 | Fylde (21.) | ||||
(22.) Dorking | 0:0 | Eastleigh (15.) | ||||
(5.) Ebbsfleet | 4:1 | York City (23.) | ||||
(4.) Hartlepool | 2:1 | Wealdstone (14.) | ||||
(10.) Maidenhead Utd. | 0:0 | Woking (7.) | ||||
(8.) Rochdale | 0:1 | Halifax Town (6.) | ||||
(3.) Solihull Moors | 3:3 | Oxford City (17.) | ||||
(24.) Southend United | 2:1 | Kidderminster (20.) | ||||
(16.) Aldershot | 3:4 | Chesterfield FC (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gateshead | 2:2 | Oldham Athletic (18.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/231:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Halifax Town | 1:1 | Southend United (24.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Fylde | 0:2 | Aldershot (15.) | ||||
(1.) Barnet | 3:0 | Altrincham (12.) | ||||
(9.) Bromley | 4:1 | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | ||||
(2.) Chesterfield FC | 3:1 | Dag & Red FC (13.) | ||||
(20.) Eastleigh | 0:6 | Gateshead (6.) | ||||
(19.) Kidderminster | 1:1 | Rochdale (10.) | ||||
(17.) Oldham Athletic | 0:0 | Dorking (21.) | ||||
(16.) Oxford City | 5:2 | Hartlepool (4.) | ||||
(11.) Wealdstone | 2:1 | Ebbsfleet (7.) | ||||
(8.) Woking | 1:1 | Solihull Moors (3.) | ||||
(23.) York City | 2:2 | Boreham Wood (18.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Fylde | 1:2 | Eastleigh (18.) | ||||
(14.) Aldershot | 1:1 | Gateshead (8.) | ||||
(4.) Bromley | 3:0 | Oldham Athletic (22.) | ||||
(10.) Ebbsfleet | 0:1 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(9.) Halifax Town | 0:1 | Dorking (19.) | ||||
(6.) Hartlepool | 0:2 | Woking (5.) | ||||
(17.) Maidenhead Utd. | 0:1 | Boreham Wood (16.) | ||||
(15.) Oxford City | 0:0 | Dag & Red FC (13.) | ||||
(7.) Rochdale | 4:2 | Barnet (3.) | ||||
(11.) Wealdstone | 0:0 | Altrincham (12.) | ||||
(20.) York City | 3:0 | Southend United (24.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Kidderminster | 0:1 | Solihull Moors (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/19/238:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Altrincham | 2:2 | Hartlepool (7.) | ||||
(3.) Barnet | 2:1 | Aldershot (17.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 3:2 | Halifax Town (10.) | ||||
(15.) Dag & Red FC | 0:1 | Bromley (4.) | ||||
(13.) Dorking | 3:1 | Wealdstone (12.) | ||||
(18.) Eastleigh | 2:2 | Oxford City (14.) | ||||
(5.) Gateshead | 3:0 | Kidderminster (22.) | ||||
(19.) Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | York City (21.) | ||||
(2.) Solihull Moors | 2:1 | Fylde (24.) | ||||
(23.) Southend United | 2:0 | Maidenhead Utd. (20.) | ||||
(6.) Woking | 1:1 | Ebbsfleet (9.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/238:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Boreham Wood | 1:1 | Rochdale (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/231:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Woking | 1:2 | York City (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Altrincham | 6:1 | Ebbsfleet (14.) | ||||
(3.) Barnet | 0:0 | Halifax Town (10.) | ||||
(18.) Boreham Wood | 1:2 | Aldershot (11.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 3:2 | Wealdstone (15.) | ||||
(19.) Dag & Red FC | 0:1 | Hartlepool (6.) | ||||
(16.) Dorking | 1:2 | Rochdale (7.) | ||||
(12.) Eastleigh | 2:1 | Kidderminster (23.) | ||||
(4.) Gateshead | 3:0 | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | ||||
(13.) Oldham Athletic | 4:0 | Oxford City (17.) | ||||
(2.) Solihull Moors | 1:1 | Bromley (5.) | ||||
(24.) Southend United | 1:2 | Fylde (22.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/26/238:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Fylde | 2:2 | Boreham Wood (17.) | ||||
(12.) Aldershot | 1:1 | Southend United (23.) | ||||
(5.) Bromley | 1:0 | Eastleigh (15.) | ||||
(16.) Ebbsfleet | 0:1 | Dorking (14.) | ||||
(11.) Halifax Town | 0:0 | Dag & Red FC (18.) | ||||
(6.) Hartlepool | 0:2 | Solihull Moors (2.) | ||||
(24.) Kidderminster | 1:2 | Oldham Athletic (10.) | ||||
(21.) Maidenhead Utd. | 0:1 | Altrincham (7.) | ||||
(19.) Oxford City | 0:4 | Gateshead (4.) | ||||
(13.) Wealdstone | 1:0 | Woking (9.) | ||||
(20.) York City | 2:4 | Barnet (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rochdale | 1:2 | Chesterfield FC (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Fylde | 0:2 | Woking (8.) | ||||
(10.) Aldershot | 3:2 | Dag & Red FC (17.) | ||||
(4.) Bromley | 3:1 | Gateshead (5.) | ||||
(14.) Ebbsfleet | 3:1 | Boreham Wood (18.) | ||||
(16.) Halifax Town | 2:3 | Eastleigh (13.) | ||||
(9.) Hartlepool | 0:2 | Dorking (11.) | ||||
(24.) Kidderminster | 1:2 | Barnet (2.) | ||||
(21.) Maidenhead Utd. | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(7.) Rochdale | 2:2 | Southend United (23.) | ||||
(15.) Wealdstone | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic (12.) | ||||
(19.) York City | 2:2 | Solihull Moors (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Oxford City | 1:2 | Altrincham (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/3/238:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Altrincham | 2:1 | Aldershot (13.) | ||||
(2.) Barnet | 2:1 | Fylde (24.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 2:0 | Bromley (5.) | ||||
(19.) Dag & Red FC | 1:2 | York City (18.) | ||||
(14.) Dorking | 0:1 | Kidderminster (23.) | ||||
(7.) Eastleigh | 5:2 | Ebbsfleet (15.) | ||||
(4.) Gateshead | 2:1 | Wealdstone (16.) | ||||
(11.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Maidenhead Utd. (20.) | ||||
(3.) Solihull Moors | 2:0 | Rochdale (9.) | ||||
(21.) Southend United | 2:0 | Oxford City (22.) | ||||
(8.) Woking | 1:2 | Halifax Town (12.) | ||||
Wed 10/4/238:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Boreham Wood | 1:0 | Hartlepool (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) York City | 2:2 | Bromley (5.) | ||||
(18.) Boreham Wood | 0:2 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(16.) Ebbsfleet | 0:2 | Halifax Town (8.) | ||||
(6.) Gateshead | 0:2 | Altrincham (4.) | ||||
(7.) Hartlepool | 3:1 | Eastleigh (11.) | ||||
(23.) Kidderminster | 1:0 | Wealdstone (15.) | ||||
(22.) Maidenhead Utd. | 2:2 | Rochdale (10.) | ||||
(12.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC (21.) | ||||
(20.) Oxford City | 3:0 | Fylde (24.) | ||||
(3.) Solihull Moors | 0:1 | Aldershot (9.) | ||||
(13.) Woking | 0:2 | Southend United (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dorking | 2:3 | Barnet (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Fylde | 1:1 | Ebbsfleet (17.) | ||||
(8.) Aldershot | 2:1 | Hartlepool (11.) | ||||
(2.) Barnet | 3:2 | Maidenhead Utd. (22.) | ||||
(5.) Bromley | 3:1 | Oxford City (21.) | ||||
(18.) Dag & Red FC | 2:1 | Woking (13.) | ||||
(9.) Eastleigh | 3:1 | York City (20.) | ||||
(7.) Halifax Town | 2:1 | Kidderminster (23.) | ||||
(12.) Rochdale | 3:4 | Oldham Athletic (10.) | ||||
(15.) Southend United | 5:0 | Solihull Moors (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wealdstone | 1:1 | Boreham Wood (19.) | ||||
Wed 1/10/248:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 5:0 | Gateshead (6.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altrincham | 2:1 | Dorking (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/24/238:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rochdale | 2:2 | Gateshead (8.) | ||||
(14.) Southend United | 3:0 | Ebbsfleet (18.) | ||||
(15.) Wealdstone | 3:1 | Oxford City (21.) | ||||
(7.) Aldershot | 4:2 | Maidenhead Utd. (24.) | ||||
(4.) Altrincham | 1:1 | Kidderminster (22.) | ||||
(2.) Barnet | 1:1 | Solihull Moors (5.) | ||||
(3.) Bromley | 2:1 | Dorking (17.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 4:0 | York City (20.) | ||||
(19.) Dag & Red FC | 1:3 | Boreham Wood (16.) | ||||
(9.) Eastleigh | 0:1 | Woking (10.) | ||||
(6.) Halifax Town | 2:1 | Hartlepool (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Fylde | 3:0 | Oldham Athletic (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Boreham Wood | 1:1 | Southend United (14.) | ||||
(15.) Dorking | 2:1 | Aldershot (7.) | ||||
(19.) Ebbsfleet | 0:1 | Dag & Red FC (18.) | ||||
(8.) Gateshead | 0:4 | Fylde (20.) | ||||
(13.) Hartlepool | 2:3 | Rochdale (9.) | ||||
(24.) Kidderminster | 1:3 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(21.) Maidenhead Utd. | 3:2 | Eastleigh (11.) | ||||
(10.) Oldham Athletic | 2:2 | Altrincham (5.) | ||||
(23.) Oxford City | 0:2 | Barnet (2.) | ||||
(4.) Solihull Moors | 1:0 | Wealdstone (17.) | ||||
(12.) Woking | 0:1 | Bromley (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) York City | 1:1 | Halifax Town (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Fylde | 0:2 | York City (19.) | ||||
(6.) Aldershot | 1:0 | Kidderminster (24.) | ||||
(5.) Altrincham | 2:0 | Southend United (15.) | ||||
(16.) Boreham Wood | 1:1 | Bromley (4.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 4:2 | Barnet (2.) | ||||
(7.) Gateshead | 6:0 | Dorking (17.) | ||||
(13.) Hartlepool | 2:2 | Ebbsfleet (21.) | ||||
(20.) Maidenhead Utd. | 1:0 | Halifax Town (8.) | ||||
(10.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Eastleigh (11.) | ||||
(22.) Oxford City | 3:2 | Woking (14.) | ||||
(12.) Wealdstone | 3:2 | Rochdale (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dag & Red FC | 1:2 | Solihull Moors (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barnet | 0:2 | Gateshead (6.) | ||||
(3.) Bromley | 1:0 | Fylde (23.) | ||||
(14.) Dorking | 2:1 | Boreham Wood (19.) | ||||
(11.) Eastleigh | 2:1 | Altrincham (5.) | ||||
(22.) Ebbsfleet | 0:4 | Oxford City (20.) | ||||
(7.) Halifax Town | 1:0 | Wealdstone (15.) | ||||
(24.) Kidderminster | 0:1 | Dag & Red FC (17.) | ||||
(9.) Rochdale | 2:1 | Aldershot (8.) | ||||
(4.) Solihull Moors | 1:2 | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | ||||
(13.) Southend United | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(16.) Woking | 0:1 | Oldham Athletic (10.) | ||||
(21.) York City | 1:3 | Hartlepool (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dorking | 1:3 | Dag & Red FC (14.) | ||||
Tue 11/21/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bromley | 2:3 | Aldershot (7.) | ||||
(11.) Eastleigh | 2:1 | Boreham Wood (20.) | ||||
(22.) Ebbsfleet | 1:1 | Maidenhead Utd. (17.) | ||||
(8.) Halifax Town | 2:2 | Fylde (23.) | ||||
(24.) Kidderminster | 1:1 | Hartlepool (12.) | ||||
(4.) Solihull Moors | 1:2 | Gateshead (5.) | ||||
(18.) Woking | 0:2 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(19.) York City | 2:0 | Oxford City (21.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rochdale | 3:0 | Altrincham (6.) | ||||
Wed 11/22/238:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barnet | 1:4 | Oldham Athletic (10.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Southend United | 1:1 | Wealdstone (15.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aldershot | 1:0 | Halifax Town (9.) | ||||
(4.) Altrincham | 6:1 | Solihull Moors (5.) | ||||
(17.) Boreham Wood | 4:2 | Woking (20.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 3:2 | Eastleigh (11.) | ||||
(15.) Dag & Red FC | 1:2 | Rochdale (8.) | ||||
(6.) Gateshead | 1:1 | Southend United (14.) | ||||
(13.) Hartlepool | 1:4 | Bromley (2.) | ||||
(18.) Maidenhead Utd. | 1:1 | York City (19.) | ||||
(10.) Oldham Athletic | 1:4 | Ebbsfleet (21.) | ||||
(22.) Oxford City | 2:2 | Kidderminster (24.) | ||||
(12.) Wealdstone | 3:2 | Barnet (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(23.) Fylde | 3:3 | Dorking (16.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bromley | 1:0 | Rochdale (8.) | ||||
(24.) Kidderminster | 2:0 | Ebbsfleet (21.) | ||||
(23.) Oxford City | 1:4 | Maidenhead Utd. (15.) | ||||
Tue 1/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Fylde | 2:1 | Hartlepool (16.) | ||||
(3.) Barnet | 2:1 | Dag & Red FC (18.) | ||||
Sat 1/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eastleigh | 0:1 | Southend United (12.) | ||||
Tue 1/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 2:1 | Altrincham (5.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wealdstone | 3:3 | Aldershot (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/248:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Halifax Town | 1:3 | Solihull Moors (4.) | ||||
Tue 2/13/248:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Oldham Athletic | 2:1 | Boreham Wood (19.) | ||||
(20.) York City | 0:1 | Dorking (14.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Woking | 3:2 | Gateshead (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/231:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gateshead | 0:2 | Halifax Town (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hartlepool | 0:1 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(13.) Maidenhead Utd. | 1:0 | Kidderminster (24.) | ||||
(10.) Rochdale | 0:0 | York City (20.) | ||||
(5.) Solihull Moors | 2:3 | Oldham Athletic (8.) | ||||
(14.) Southend United | 1:2 | Bromley (2.) | ||||
(6.) Aldershot | 3:5 | Eastleigh (11.) | ||||
(4.) Altrincham | 2:1 | Fylde (22.) | ||||
(17.) Boreham Wood | 2:1 | Oxford City (23.) | ||||
(19.) Dag & Red FC | 0:2 | Wealdstone (12.) | ||||
(16.) Dorking | 1:2 | Woking (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) Ebbsfleet | 1:1 | Barnet (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Fylde | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC (19.) | ||||
(2.) Barnet | 6:0 | Boreham Wood (18.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 4:1 | Aldershot (7.) | ||||
(10.) Eastleigh | 2:1 | Dorking (17.) | ||||
(8.) Halifax Town | 2:2 | Rochdale (11.) | ||||
(24.) Kidderminster | 1:2 | Southend United (12.) | ||||
(9.) Oldham Athletic | 1:2 | Gateshead (6.) | ||||
(23.) Oxford City | 1:2 | Solihull Moors (4.) | ||||
(13.) Wealdstone | 4:4 | Hartlepool (16.) | ||||
(15.) Woking | 0:0 | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | ||||
(20.) York City | 1:1 | Ebbsfleet (21.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bromley | 2:2 | Altrincham (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Hartlepool | 1:3 | Oldham Athletic (8.) | ||||
(14.) Maidenhead Utd. | 0:2 | Wealdstone (12.) | ||||
(9.) Rochdale | 2:0 | Fylde (23.) | ||||
(4.) Solihull Moors | 2:0 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(13.) Southend United | 0:2 | Barnet (2.) | ||||
(10.) Aldershot | 0:0 | Woking (15.) | ||||
(5.) Altrincham | 1:2 | Halifax Town (7.) | ||||
(18.) Boreham Wood | 1:1 | Kidderminster (24.) | ||||
(16.) Dag & Red FC | 4:1 | Eastleigh (11.) | ||||
(19.) Dorking | 0:2 | Oxford City (21.) | ||||
(22.) Ebbsfleet | 2:3 | Bromley (3.) | ||||
(6.) Gateshead | 1:1 | York City (20.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Kidderminster | 1:2 | Boreham Wood (15.) | ||||
(6.) Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | Hartlepool (20.) | ||||
(3.) Barnet | 1:0 | Southend United (14.) | ||||
(2.) Bromley | 5:1 | Ebbsfleet (23.) | ||||
Mon 1/1/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 3:2 | Solihull Moors (4.) | ||||
(11.) Eastleigh | 4:4 | Dag & Red FC (17.) | ||||
(9.) Halifax Town | 0:0 | Altrincham (5.) | ||||
(22.) Oxford City | 1:2 | Dorking (16.) | ||||
(18.) Woking | 2:3 | Aldershot (7.) | ||||
(19.) York City | 2:0 | Gateshead (8.) | ||||
(21.) Fylde | 2:0 | Rochdale (10.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/248:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wealdstone | 0:1 | Maidenhead Utd. (13.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altrincham | 3:2 | Barnet (3.) | ||||
(17.) Dorking | 0:1 | Oldham Athletic (6.) | ||||
(22.) Ebbsfleet | 2:0 | Wealdstone (13.) | ||||
(16.) Hartlepool | 2:1 | Oxford City (23.) | ||||
(14.) Maidenhead Utd. | 0:0 | Bromley (2.) | ||||
(8.) Rochdale | 2:0 | Kidderminster (24.) | ||||
(4.) Solihull Moors | 3:0 | Woking (19.) | ||||
(12.) Southend United | 3:0 | Halifax Town (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Boreham Wood | 1:1 | York City (20.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/248:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dag & Red FC | 1:2 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(7.) Gateshead | 1:1 | Eastleigh (11.) | ||||
Tue 2/13/248:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aldershot | 0:5 | Fylde (21.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bromley | 2:2 | Boreham Wood (18.) | ||||
(16.) Dorking | 1:0 | Gateshead (9.) | ||||
(22.) Ebbsfleet | 0:1 | Hartlepool (15.) | ||||
(24.) Kidderminster | 4:2 | Aldershot (10.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/248:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Solihull Moors | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC (20.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/248:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Woking | 2:0 | Oxford City (23.) | ||||
Tue 2/13/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Halifax Town | 2:1 | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barnet | 0:2 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(12.) Eastleigh | 1:2 | Oldham Athletic (5.) | ||||
(7.) Rochdale | 3:0 | Wealdstone (13.) | ||||
(11.) Southend United | 2:1 | Altrincham (6.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) York City | 1:3 | Fylde (19.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) Fylde | 2:2 | Halifax Town (8.) | ||||
(9.) Aldershot | 1:1 | Bromley (2.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 1:0 | Woking (19.) | ||||
(15.) Dag & Red FC | 2:1 | Dorking (18.) | ||||
(17.) Hartlepool | 0:1 | Kidderminster (23.) | ||||
(14.) Maidenhead Utd. | 0:1 | Ebbsfleet (22.) | ||||
(5.) Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | Barnet (3.) | ||||
(24.) Oxford City | 1:2 | York City (20.) | ||||
Wed 1/24/248:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Boreham Wood | 4:4 | Eastleigh (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Altrincham | 3:0 | Rochdale (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gateshead | 2:3 | Solihull Moors (4.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wealdstone | 1:2 | Southend United (10.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Boreham Wood | 0:3 | Dorking (16.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 3:0 | Southend United (11.) | ||||
(19.) Dag & Red FC | 0:1 | Kidderminster (23.) | ||||
(8.) Gateshead | 2:1 | Barnet (3.) | ||||
(15.) Hartlepool | 2:1 | York City (21.) | ||||
(14.) Maidenhead Utd. | 2:1 | Solihull Moors (4.) | ||||
(6.) Oldham Athletic | 0:1 | Woking (17.) | ||||
(24.) Oxford City | 1:0 | Ebbsfleet (22.) | ||||
(13.) Wealdstone | 2:0 | Halifax Town (10.) | ||||
(18.) Fylde | 1:0 | Bromley (2.) | ||||
(7.) Aldershot | 3:1 | Rochdale (9.) | ||||
(5.) Altrincham | 4:0 | Eastleigh (12.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barnet | 1:1 | Wealdstone (13.) | ||||
(2.) Bromley | 1:2 | Hartlepool (12.) | ||||
(19.) Dorking | 1:3 | Fylde (16.) | ||||
(15.) Eastleigh | 1:3 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(10.) Halifax Town | 1:2 | Aldershot (7.) | ||||
(22.) Kidderminster | 3:2 | Oxford City (24.) | ||||
(9.) Rochdale | 1:2 | Dag & Red FC (17.) | ||||
(5.) Solihull Moors | 0:1 | Altrincham (4.) | ||||
(11.) Southend United | 0:1 | Gateshead (8.) | ||||
(20.) Woking | 0:1 | Boreham Wood (18.) | ||||
(21.) York City | 1:1 | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(23.) Ebbsfleet | 0:0 | Oldham Athletic (6.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Boreham Wood | 1:0 | Maidenhead Utd. (17.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 2:2 | Ebbsfleet (23.) | ||||
(14.) Dag & Red FC | 7:1 | Oxford City (24.) | ||||
(21.) Dorking | 1:3 | Halifax Town (9.) | ||||
(18.) Eastleigh | 1:2 | Fylde (12.) | ||||
(11.) Southend United | 0:1 | York City (20.) | ||||
(19.) Woking | 1:1 | Hartlepool (13.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Solihull Moors | 0:1 | Kidderminster (22.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barnet | 2:0 | Rochdale (10.) | ||||
(5.) Oldham Athletic | 0:0 | Bromley (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/26/248:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altrincham | 4:1 | Wealdstone (16.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gateshead | 0:1 | Aldershot (7.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Halifax Town | 2:1 | Woking (21.) | ||||
(11.) Hartlepool | 3:1 | Boreham Wood (15.) | ||||
(22.) Kidderminster | 0:0 | Dorking (20.) | ||||
(17.) Maidenhead Utd. | 1:3 | Oldham Athletic (5.) | ||||
(24.) Oxford City | 0:0 | Southend United (12.) | ||||
(10.) Rochdale | 1:2 | Solihull Moors (6.) | ||||
(16.) Wealdstone | 2:4 | Gateshead (8.) | ||||
(19.) York City | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC (13.) | ||||
(14.) Fylde | 2:4 | Barnet (3.) | ||||
(2.) Bromley | 4:3 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(23.) Ebbsfleet | 3:0 | Eastleigh (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aldershot | 2:0 | Altrincham (4.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/20/248:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hartlepool | 3:2 | Altrincham (4.) | ||||
(23.) Kidderminster | 0:2 | Gateshead (8.) | ||||
(19.) Maidenhead Utd. | 1:2 | Southend United (11.) | ||||
(24.) Oxford City | 2:5 | Eastleigh (16.) | ||||
(18.) York City | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic (5.) | ||||
(14.) Fylde | 2:2 | Solihull Moors (6.) | ||||
(7.) Aldershot | 1:0 | Barnet (3.) | ||||
(2.) Bromley | 2:2 | Dag & Red FC (13.) | ||||
(20.) Ebbsfleet | 1:0 | Woking (22.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/248:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Halifax Town | 4:2 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/248:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wealdstone | 4:2 | Dorking (21.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rochdale | 0:0 | Boreham Wood (17.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/241:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eastleigh | 2:0 | Bromley (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altrincham | 1:3 | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | ||||
(2.) Barnet | 2:0 | York City (20.) | ||||
(14.) Boreham Wood | 4:0 | Fylde (17.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 2:2 | Rochdale (12.) | ||||
(16.) Dag & Red FC | 0:1 | Halifax Town (9.) | ||||
(23.) Dorking | 1:4 | Ebbsfleet (19.) | ||||
(8.) Gateshead | 4:0 | Oxford City (24.) | ||||
(6.) Oldham Athletic | 1:2 | Kidderminster (21.) | ||||
(4.) Solihull Moors | 2:1 | Hartlepool (11.) | ||||
(10.) Southend United | 4:1 | Aldershot (7.) | ||||
(22.) Woking | 1:1 | Wealdstone (15.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/241:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Dorking | 4:1 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bromley | 2:0 | Halifax Town (9.) | ||||
(15.) Dag & Red FC | 3:1 | Altrincham (6.) | ||||
(14.) Eastleigh | 3:3 | Solihull Moors (4.) | ||||
(18.) Ebbsfleet | 2:1 | Rochdale (12.) | ||||
(11.) Hartlepool | 1:2 | Barnet (2.) | ||||
(7.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Southend United (10.) | ||||
(24.) Oxford City | 1:2 | Aldershot (5.) | ||||
(22.) York City | 2:3 | Wealdstone (13.) | ||||
(16.) Fylde | 4:1 | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | ||||
(17.) Boreham Wood | 1:1 | Gateshead (8.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Woking | 2:1 | Kidderminster (23.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Altrincham | 0:1 | Woking (19.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 4:1 | Fylde (16.) | ||||
(7.) Halifax Town | 2:1 | Boreham Wood (17.) | ||||
(23.) Kidderminster | 0:0 | York City (22.) | ||||
(18.) Maidenhead Utd. | 4:2 | Dorking (21.) | ||||
(12.) Rochdale | 2:2 | Oxford City (24.) | ||||
(5.) Aldershot | 2:0 | Oldham Athletic (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Southend United | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/26/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gateshead | 7:1 | Hartlepool (13.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barnet | 1:1 | Bromley (3.) | ||||
(4.) Solihull Moors | 3:0 | Ebbsfleet (20.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wealdstone | 0:1 | Eastleigh (11.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/12/248:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aldershot | 4:1 | Ebbsfleet (20.) | ||||
(7.) Altrincham | 6:1 | York City (23.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 2:0 | Oxford City (24.) | ||||
(6.) Gateshead | 1:0 | Dag & Red FC (15.) | ||||
(21.) Kidderminster | 1:1 | Fylde (16.) | ||||
(11.) Rochdale | 2:1 | Woking (19.) | ||||
(4.) Solihull Moors | 2:0 | Boreham Wood (18.) | ||||
(10.) Southend United | 2:0 | Dorking (22.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/248:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barnet | 2:1 | Eastleigh (12.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/248:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Wealdstone | 0:1 | Bromley (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Maidenhead Utd. | 3:1 | Hartlepool (14.) | ||||
Thu 4/18/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Halifax Town | 2:2 | Oldham Athletic (9.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/241:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Oldham Athletic | 2:2 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Dorking | 1:1 | Solihull Moors (4.) | ||||
(14.) Eastleigh | 1:4 | Rochdale (11.) | ||||
(18.) Ebbsfleet | 4:2 | Gateshead (7.) | ||||
(16.) Hartlepool | 0:0 | Southend United (10.) | ||||
(17.) Woking | 1:0 | Barnet (2.) | ||||
(21.) York City | 1:0 | Aldershot (5.) | ||||
(19.) Fylde | 1:2 | Wealdstone (13.) | ||||
(20.) Boreham Wood | 0:1 | Altrincham (6.) | ||||
(3.) Bromley | 0:0 | Kidderminster (22.) | ||||
(12.) Dag & Red FC | 4:1 | Maidenhead Utd. (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/241:15 PM | ||||||
(24.) Oxford City | 0:2 | Halifax Town (8.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aldershot | 1:1 | Solihull Moors (4.) | ||||
(7.) Altrincham | 2:3 | Gateshead (6.) | ||||
(2.) Barnet | 6:0 | Dorking (23.) | ||||
(3.) Bromley | 0:2 | York City (20.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 3:0 | Boreham Wood (21.) | ||||
(12.) Dag & Red FC | 0:0 | Oldham Athletic (9.) | ||||
(14.) Eastleigh | 1:1 | Hartlepool (16.) | ||||
(10.) Rochdale | 1:0 | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | ||||
(11.) Southend United | 0:0 | Woking (17.) | ||||
(13.) Wealdstone | 1:1 | Kidderminster (22.) | ||||
(15.) Fylde | 2:1 | Oxford City (24.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Halifax Town | 0:0 | Ebbsfleet (19.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gateshead | 1:0 | Rochdale (11.) | ||||
(15.) Hartlepool | 1:0 | Halifax Town (8.) | ||||
(22.) Kidderminster | 1:3 | Altrincham (6.) | ||||
(16.) Maidenhead Utd. | 4:0 | Aldershot (7.) | ||||
(9.) Oldham Athletic | 1:3 | Fylde (14.) | ||||
(24.) Oxford City | 1:0 | Wealdstone (17.) | ||||
(4.) Solihull Moors | 2:2 | Barnet (2.) | ||||
(20.) Woking | 0:1 | Eastleigh (13.) | ||||
(19.) York City | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(21.) Boreham Wood | 1:4 | Dag & Red FC (12.) | ||||
(23.) Dorking | 0:2 | Bromley (3.) | ||||
(18.) Ebbsfleet | 1:1 | Southend United (10.) |
43.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/1/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aldershot | 1:1 | Dorking (23.) | ||||
(5.) Altrincham | 1:0 | Oldham Athletic (9.) | ||||
(2.) Barnet | 3:1 | Oxford City (24.) | ||||
(3.) Bromley | 1:1 | Woking (20.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 1:3 | Kidderminster (21.) | ||||
(13.) Dag & Red FC | 1:1 | Ebbsfleet (18.) | ||||
(15.) Eastleigh | 2:3 | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | ||||
(11.) Rochdale | 1:1 | Hartlepool (16.) | ||||
(10.) Southend United | 4:2 | Boreham Wood (22.) | ||||
(17.) Wealdstone | 0:1 | Solihull Moors (4.) | ||||
Tue 4/2/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Halifax Town | 1:1 | York City (19.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/248:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fylde | 2:0 | Gateshead (6.) |
44.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/26/248:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Solihull Moors | 0:3 | Southend United (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/241:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Rochdale (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Boreham Wood | 4:0 | Wealdstone (19.) | ||||
(23.) Dorking | 0:0 | Altrincham (6.) | ||||
(17.) Ebbsfleet | 2:1 | Fylde (14.) | ||||
(13.) Hartlepool | 2:0 | Aldershot (8.) | ||||
(15.) Maidenhead Utd. | 2:2 | Barnet (2.) | ||||
(18.) Woking | 3:2 | Dag & Red FC (16.) | ||||
(20.) York City | 0:1 | Eastleigh (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Kidderminster | 0:2 | Halifax Town (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/248:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gateshead | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Oxford City | 1:3 | Bromley (3.) |
45.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Fylde | 0:2 | Southend United (9.) | ||||
(3.) Bromley | 3:0 | Solihull Moors (5.) | ||||
(19.) Ebbsfleet | 0:2 | Altrincham (4.) | ||||
(7.) Halifax Town | 0:2 | Barnet (2.) | ||||
(14.) Hartlepool | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC (15.) | ||||
(22.) Kidderminster | 0:1 | Eastleigh (12.) | ||||
(13.) Maidenhead Utd. | 2:1 | Gateshead (6.) | ||||
(24.) Oxford City | 0:0 | Oldham Athletic (10.) | ||||
(11.) Rochdale | 1:1 | Dorking (23.) | ||||
(17.) Wealdstone | 1:0 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(18.) York City | 2:0 | Woking (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aldershot | 0:3 | Boreham Wood (21.) |
46.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/241:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barnet | 4:1 | Kidderminster (22.) | ||||
(21.) Boreham Wood | 0:0 | Ebbsfleet (19.) | ||||
(1.) Chesterfield FC | 3:2 | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | ||||
(15.) Dag & Red FC | 3:3 | Aldershot (8.) | ||||
(23.) Dorking | 3:4 | Hartlepool (12.) | ||||
(13.) Eastleigh | 0:3 | Halifax Town (7.) | ||||
(6.) Gateshead | 2:1 | Bromley (3.) | ||||
(10.) Oldham Athletic | 2:3 | Wealdstone (16.) | ||||
(5.) Solihull Moors | 1:0 | York City (20.) | ||||
(9.) Southend United | 1:2 | Rochdale (11.) | ||||
(17.) Woking | 3:0 | Fylde (18.) | ||||
(4.) Altrincham | 1:0 | Oxford City (24.) |