Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 6 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FCB B | 2:2 | OLO B (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Stanislav Volek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) U.Brod | 0:0 | 1.FC S (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Petr Likar |
(10.) Unicov | 8:0 | FC Vys (18.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
79' | 7:0 | |||
82' | 8:0 | |||
(1.) Hlucin | 1:1 | SFK Vr (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(11.) FC Fas | 2:2 | Vyskov (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
53' | ||||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(13.) Odra | 1:0 | FCVM (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
157 · Tomas Kostelnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Frydek | 1:2 | KRO (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
423 · Jaromir Richtar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(4.) Rosice | 2:0 | FC MSA (17.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stanislav Pochyly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) 1.SC Z | 3:1 | FC Vik (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Radek Kulicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlucin | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | MFK Vyskov | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Rosice | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Frydek-Mistek | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
5 | Slovacko B | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Unicov | 6 | 10 | 9 | |
7 | HS Kromeriz | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
8 | Petrkovice | 6 | -5 | 9 | |
9 | Uhersky Brod | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
10 | Banik Ostrava B | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | SFK Vrchovina | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
12 | Velke Mezirici | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
13 | 1.SC Znojmo | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
14 | FC Zlin B | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
15 | Olomouc B | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
16 | Otrokovice | 6 | -9 | 6 | |
17 | Dolni Benesov | 6 | -9 | 1 | |
18 | Jihlava B | 6 | -20 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...