Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FC Vik | 0:3 | Frydek (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 14, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Jakub Rosicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
(2.) 1.SC Z | 0:2 | Vyskov (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 14, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(11.) KRO | 2:2 | Rosice (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
276 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
(13.) FC MSA | 0:2 | SFK Vr (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
163 · Jiri Macrineanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
(16.) FCB B | 0:1 | Odra (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
450 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(4.) FCVM | 1:1 | U.Brod (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
475 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
(15.) OLO B | 2:0 | Unicov (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
185 · Ivan Vostrejz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) 1.FC S | 0:0 | Hlucin (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
159 · Stanislav Pochyly |
(18.) FC Vys | 2:3 | FC Fas (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Petr Likar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frydek-Mistek | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | MFK Vyskov | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Rosice | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Velke Mezirici | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | FC Zlin B | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Hlucin | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Otrokovice | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | SFK Vrchovina | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | 1.SC Znojmo | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Olomouc B | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Petrkovice | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | HS Kromeriz | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Uhersky Brod | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Slovacko B | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | Dolni Benesov | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Unicov | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | Banik Ostrava B | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Jihlava B | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...