Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FC Vik | 3:5 | FCVM (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
123 · Ondrej Kneisl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
56' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 62' | |||
2:5 | 71' | |||
73' | 3:5 | |||
(16.) SK Spa | 1:0 | U.Brod (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
128 · Lubos Popelak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
90' | ||||
(15.) TJ Val | 0:4 | Unicov (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
154 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(12.) Hlucin | 2:2 | FC MSA (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
429 · Michal Gasnarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Odra | 5:1 | SFK Vr (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
171 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
45+3' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
73' | 5:1 | |||
(1.) Lisen | 4:2 | Frydek (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
510 · Roman Paral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 69' | |||
76' | 4:2 | |||
(6.) Vyskov | 0:0 | KRO (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
284 · Karel Mikeska |
(10.) FK Hod | 3:1 | Rymar. (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
182 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisen | 9 | 17 | 22 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 9 | 8 | 19 | |
3 | Velke Mezirici | 9 | 9 | 17 | |
4 | Uhersky Brod | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Frydek-Mistek | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
6 | Petrkovice | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Unicov | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Hodonin | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | MFK Vyskov | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | Dolni Benesov | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Hlucin | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Otrokovice | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
13 | SFK Vrchovina | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | Jiskra Rymarov | 9 | -13 | 8 | |
15 | Hulin | 9 | -14 | 5 | |
16 | Val. Mezirici | 9 | -21 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...