Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FC Vik | 3:3 | KRO (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
223 · Michal Gasnarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 37' | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
90+1' | 3:3 | |||
(13.) SK Spa | 0:1 | Frydek (4.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Karel Mikeska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(16.) TJ Val | 0:4 | U.Brod (9.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
84 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
(1.) Lisen | 2:0 | Rymar. (15.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
365 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) FK Hod | 3:2 | SFK Vr (12.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
265 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) Hlucin | 1:3 | Unicov (7.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Lubos Popelak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
(5.) Vyskov | 2:0 | FC MSA (10.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
232 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Odra | 2:0 | FCVM (6.) | ||
Tue
May 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Jan Mikyska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisen | 23 | 26 | 47 | |
2 | Petrkovice | 23 | 16 | 45 | |
3 | Frydek-Mistek | 23 | 9 | 44 | |
4 | HS Kromeriz | 23 | 24 | 44 | |
5 | MFK Vyskov | 23 | 16 | 40 | |
6 | Velke Mezirici | 23 | 2 | 37 | |
7 | Unicov | 23 | 10 | 37 | |
8 | Uhersky Brod | 23 | 1 | 32 | |
9 | Hlucin | 23 | 5 | 31 | |
10 | Dolni Benesov | 23 | -5 | 29 | |
11 | Otrokovice | 23 | 4 | 28 | |
12 | SFK Vrchovina | 23 | -9 | 27 | |
13 | Hodonin | 23 | -6 | 25 | |
14 | Hulin | 23 | -21 | 22 | |
15 | Jiskra Rymarov | 23 | -15 | 21 | |
16 | Val. Mezirici | 23 | -57 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...