Michal Czarny
www.puszcza-niepolomice.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 13, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Lubaczów
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Michal Czarny
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (15.) | Limanovia (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (17.) | Raków (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (12.) | Rozwój Katowice (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (11.) | Nadwislan Gora (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (11.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (15.) | ROW Rybnik (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (10.) | Gornik W. (18.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | A | (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | H | (3.) | MKS Kluczbork (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | A | (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | H | (6.) | Kotwica (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | H | (3.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | (6.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | A | (7.) | Legionovia (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (4.) | OKS Brzesko (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | A | (3.) | Blekitni (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | H | (4.) | Limanovia (17.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | H | (4.) | Raków (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | A | (3.) | Rozwój Katowice (4.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | H | (3.) | Nadwislan Gora (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | A | (3.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | H | (3.) | ROW Rybnik (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/15 | A | (3.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | A | (1.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | H | (4.) | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | A | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/15 | H | (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | A | (7.) | Kotwica (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | A | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | A | (6.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | H | (4.) | Legionovia (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/15 | A | (4.) | OKS Brzesko (14.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/15 | H | (7.) | Blekitni (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (17.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 0:3 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (17.) | Stal Mielec (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (17.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (16.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (13.) | Polonia Bytom (14.) | 4:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | H | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (13.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (13.) | Raków (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (13.) | Blekitni (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (12.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (11.) | Legionovia (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (12.) | Kotwica (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (13.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (10.) | Nadwislan Gora (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/15/15 | A | (9.) | Radomiak (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 26' | 45 + 2' | 45' | ||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (9.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/15 | H | (10.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 0:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (9.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (9.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 1:1 | 78' | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/16 | A | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/16 | A | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/17/16 | H | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | A | (9.) | Raków (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/16 | H | (8.) | Blekitni (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | A | (9.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | H | (9.) | Legionovia (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/16 | A | (9.) | Kotwica (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | A | (9.) | Nadwislan Gora (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | H | (7.) | Radomiak (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | A | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (3.) | Siarka T. (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (2.) | Radomiak (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (3.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 2:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | A | (3.) | Blekitni (7.) | 0:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/16 | H | (3.) | O. Zambrow (18.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (3.) | Kotwica (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (6.) | Raków (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (7.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/16 | A | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (6.) | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | A | (6.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | H | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (12.) | 2:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | A | (5.) | Gryf Wejherowo (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | H | (4.) | Legionovia (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/16 | H | (4.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | A | (4.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/17 | H | (4.) | Radomiak (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | A | (4.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (4.) | Blekitni (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | A | (3.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (17.) | 2:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (3.) | Raków (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (3.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (3.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (3.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | H | (3.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | A | (3.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | H | (3.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | A | (3.) | Legionovia (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/21 | A | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (7.) | 2:2 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | H | (3.) | Hutnik Krakow (13.) | 1:0 | SW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/21 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (14.) | 1:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/21 | H | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (12.) | 2:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (4.) | Sokol Ostroda (18.) | 0:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/21 | H | (4.) | Motor Lublin (10.) | 0:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/21 | A | (5.) | Stal Rzeszow (1.) | 0:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 2:1 | SW | 1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | A | (6.) | Radunia Stezyca (5.) | 3:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (9.) | Lech Poznan II (7.) | 1:2 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (9.) | 2:3 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (4.) | Garbarnia (12.) | 1:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/21 | A | (4.) | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | 1:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (3.) | Pogon Grodzisk (15.) | 1:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (4.) | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | 1:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | H | (5.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 1:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | A | (6.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (11.) | 3:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (12.) | 0:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/27/21 | A | (6.) | Hutnik Krakow (17.) | 0:3 | SW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/4/21 | H | (6.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 4:1 | SW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/26/22 | A | (6.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 1:1 | SW | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 3/5/22 | H | (6.) | Sokol Ostroda (18.) | 1:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/22 | A | (7.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 1:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/22 | H | (8.) | Stal Rzeszow (1.) | 0:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/26/22 | A | (7.) | GKS Belchatow (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/22 | H | (7.) | Radunia Stezyca (9.) | 0:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | A | (7.) | Lech Poznan II (6.) | 0:2 | SW | 1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 4/16/22 | H | (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 0:2 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/22 | A | (8.) | Garbarnia (9.) | 0:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/22 | H | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 2:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/1/22 | A | (8.) | Pogon Grodzisk (16.) | 1:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/7/22 | H | (8.) | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | 0:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/15/22 | A | (8.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 4:1 | SW | 80' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/22/22 | H | (9.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/23 | A | (11.) | Motor Lublin (10.) | 3:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | H | (11.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 1:3 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/11/23 | A | (13.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 3:2 | SW | 1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 3/18/23 | H | (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (7.) | 0:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/1/23 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/23 | A | (14.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/8/23 | A | (16.) | Lech Poznan II (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | H | (14.) | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | A | (14.) | Hutnik Krakow (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/29/23 | H | (14.) | Siarka T. (18.) | 4:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | A | (14.) | Radunia Stezyca (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/12/23 | H | (15.) | Kotwica (2.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/23 | A | (15.) | Lubin II (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | 12' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/26/23 | H | (14.) | Pol. Warsaw (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/4/23 | A | (15.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 130, Starting eleven: 122, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |