#23 Marius Bustgaard Larsen
Tromsdalen
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 16, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 16, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
KICK & RUN SPORTS
- Date of birth/Age: May 14, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Skien
- Citizenship: Norway
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Norway U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Marius Bustgaard Larsen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2018
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2018: | 26 | 8 | - | 2 | - | - | 2.168' | ||
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 25 | 8 | - | 2 | - | - | 2.170' | ||
Eliteserien | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | -2' | ||
NM-Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 6/29/17 | H | Ballymena Utd | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/6/17 | A | Ballymena Utd | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/13/17 | A | FC Vaduz | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/20/17 | H | FC Vaduz | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/17 | A | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/17 | H | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/11/18 | H | (10.) | Haugesund (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/18 | A | (15.) | Vålerenga (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/18 | H | (15.) | Rosenborg (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/18 | H | (11.) | Bodø/Glimt (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/18 | A | (14.) | Strømsgodset (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/18 | H | (10.) | Sarpsborg 08 (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/18 | A | (8.) | Molde FK (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/18 | H | (6.) | Start (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/18 | A | (8.) | Ranheim (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/16/18 | H | (8.) | Sandefjord (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/18 | A | (9.) | Stabæk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/18 | H | (9.) | Kristiansund (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/10/18 | A | (10.) | Lillestrøm (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/18 | H | (10.) | Brann (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/18 | A | (10.) | Tromsø (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/8/18 | H | (10.) | Lillestrøm (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/5/18 | A | (10.) | Kristiansund (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/12/18 | H | (10.) | Strømsgodset (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/18 | A | (10.) | Bodø/Glimt (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/18 | A | (9.) | Start (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/2/18 | H | (10.) | Molde FK (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/18 | A | (8.) | Sarpsborg 08 (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/22/18 | H | (6.) | Vålerenga (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/18 | A | (7.) | Sandefjord (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/7/18 | H | (6.) | Ranheim (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/21/18 | A | (6.) | Haugesund (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/28/18 | H | (6.) | Tromsø (10.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/4/18 | A | (7.) | Rosenborg (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/11/18 | H | (7.) | Stabæk (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/24/18 | A | (9.) | Brann (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 4/18/18 | A | Skarphedin IL | 0:9 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/2/18 | A | Fredrikstad | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/9/18 | A | Notodden | 2:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 5/30/18 | A | Rosenborg | 9:8 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/9/18 | H | (2.) | Stabæk II (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/24/18 | A | (7.) | Grorud (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | Alta (7.) | 2:0 | 2 | 81' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/7/18 | A | (6.) | Asker (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/18 | H | (11.) | Moss (10.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/18 | A | (12.) | Fredrikstad (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/18 | H | (12.) | Mjølner (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/3/18 | A | (11.) | Hønefoss (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/11/18 | A | (11.) | Bærum (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/17/18 | H | (10.) | Fram (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/23/18 | A | (10.) | Raufoss (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/2/18 | H | (10.) | Elverum (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/9/18 | A | (10.) | Nybergsund (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/6/18 | A | (10.) | Stabæk II (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/13/18 | H | (10.) | Grorud (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/21/18 | A | (10.) | Alta (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/18 | H | (10.) | Asker (6.) | 1:3 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/3/18 | A | (10.) | Moss (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/9/18 | H | (10.) | Fredrikstad (1.) | 2:3 | 1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 9/17/18 | A | (10.) | Mjølner (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/23/18 | H | (10.) | Hønefoss (14.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/30/18 | H | (10.) | Bærum (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/8/18 | A | (11.) | Fram (10.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/13/18 | H | (11.) | Raufoss (1.) | 2:3 | 78' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/18 | A | (11.) | Elverum (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/18 | H | (11.) | Nybergsund (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norway U19 | |||||
16 | Feb 27, 2019 | 1 | - | ||
Norway U17 | |||||
14 | Feb 9, 2017 | 2 | - | ||
Norway U16 | |||||
- | Jan 19, 2016 | 4 | 1 | ||
Norway U15 | |||||
- | Sep 15, 2015 | 3 | - |