Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 126 | 4 | 1 | 8 | |||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa | 13 | 63 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||
International Friendlies | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 8 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Promotion Playoffs 1 Liga | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
U20 Elite League | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
International Friendlies
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2023 | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Raków (2.) | LKS Lodz (15.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2023 | Korona Kielce (18.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2023 | Lech Poznan (6.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Cracovia (9.) | Lech Poznan (4.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Radomiak (10.) | Legia Warszawa (6.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | Legia Warszawa (5.) | Cracovia (13.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 8, 2024 | Zaglebie Lubin (10.) | Górnik Zabrze (7.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 13, 2024 | Stal Mielec (9.) | Widzew Lodz (8.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 20, 2024 | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | Widzew Lodz (8.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | May 3, 2024 | Cracovia (15.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 5:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 11, 2024 | Raków (7.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 2:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | P. Niepolomice (14.) | Piast Gliwice (9.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Gornik Leczna | Cracovia | 3:4 | 8 | - | - | 1 |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 7, 2023 | Arka Gdynia (11.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 2:3 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2023 | GKS Tychy (2.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Odra Opole (1.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | Lechia Gdansk (9.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2023 | Lechia Gdansk (3.) | Wisla Kraków (8.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 1, 2024 | Motor Lublin (5.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 26, 2024 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 19, 2024 | Nieciecza (14.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 6:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Promotion Playoffs 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 30, 2024 | Stalowa Wola | Chojniczanka | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
U20 Elite League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 8, 2023 | Poland U20 | Portugal U20 | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 22, 2024 | Poland U20 | England U20 | 1:5 | 3 | - | - | 1 |