Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sapsan Arena 10.007 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2.33 | 30:13 | 375 |
Away record | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2.00 | 23:14 | 880 |
Overall balance | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2.17 | 53:27 | 628 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Leningradets (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 650 | 2:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pskov-747 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Kolomna (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 0:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 275 | 2:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Energia V. Luki (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
6 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chertanovo 2 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 338 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Murom (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 1:3 | |
8 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 14, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 930 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dnepr Smolensk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 4:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 330 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kolomna (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 205 | 3:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
18 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:5 | |
19 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Murom (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 5:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 2:3 | |
21 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Veles Moscow (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 335 | 3:2 | |
25 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
26 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Leningradets (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 5:3 |