LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.7%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 3 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Mushuc | 1:4 | Aucas (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Andrade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
24' | ||||
0:2 | 37' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
56' | ||||
1:3 | 58' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(4.) CDUC | 0:1 | Cuenca (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Mario Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(10.) Emelec | 0:0 | Macará (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Quiroz |
(16.) TU | 1:1 | Delfín (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Gabriel González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(5.) LDU | 1:0 | Nacio. (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
Augusto Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(15.) CD Olm | 2:1 | IDV (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Alex Cajas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) LDUP | 0:2 | BSC (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 26, 2020
- 12:01 AM
|
||||
Diego Lara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
(2.) GCFC | 1:1 | Orense (14.) | ||
Mon
Oct 26, 2020
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Roberto Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
Table LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | SD Aucas | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Guayaquil City | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | LDU Quito | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
5 | Dep. Cuenca | 3 | -3 | 6 | |
6 | Uni. Católica | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | CD Macará | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | CS Emelec | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | LDU Portoviejo | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Independiente | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | CD Olmedo | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Mushuc Runa SC | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | CD El Nacional | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Delfín SC | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Orense SC | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Técnico U. | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...