League Two
England
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 24 teams
- Players: 671
- Foreigners: 212 Players 31.6%
- ø-Market value: €173k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Complete League Two schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/174:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Accrington | 3:1 | Colchester Utd. (20.) | ||||
(17.) Carlisle United | 1:2 | Swindon Town (6.) | ||||
(21.) Chesterfield FC | 1:3 | Grimsby Town (3.) | ||||
(2.) Coventry | 3:0 | Notts County (23.) | ||||
(22.) Crawley Town | 1:3 | Port Vale (4.) | ||||
(11.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:2 | Mansfield Town (16.) | ||||
(8.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Cambridge Utd. (19.) | ||||
(15.) Forest Green | 2:2 | Barnet (13.) | ||||
(1.) Luton | 8:2 | Yeovil Town (24.) | ||||
(7.) Morecambe FC | 2:1 | Cheltenham (18.) | ||||
(9.) Stevenage | 3:3 | Newport County (10.) | ||||
(14.) Wycombe | 2:2 | Lincoln City (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/174:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnet | 1:0 | Luton (8.) | ||||
(22.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:2 | Carlisle United (12.) | ||||
(13.) Cheltenham | 1:0 | Crawley Town (23.) | ||||
(20.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Stevenage (16.) | ||||
(11.) Grimsby Town | 0:2 | Coventry (1.) | ||||
(19.) Lincoln City | 1:1 | Morecambe FC (6.) | ||||
(2.) Mansfield Town | 2:0 | Forest Green (21.) | ||||
(14.) Notts County | 2:0 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
(9.) Port Vale | 2:3 | Wycombe (3.) | ||||
(4.) Swindon Town | 1:1 | Exeter City (7.) | ||||
(15.) Yeovil Town | 3:2 | Accrington (10.) | ||||
(18.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:1 | Newport County (17.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/174:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Accrington | 2:1 | Mansfield Town (11.) | ||||
(5.) Carlisle United | 3:0 | Cheltenham (20.) | ||||
(19.) Chesterfield FC | 2:0 | Port Vale (16.) | ||||
(4.) Coventry | 0:1 | Newport County (9.) | ||||
(24.) Crawley Town | 0:1 | Cambridge Utd. (17.) | ||||
(10.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:0 | Barnet (12.) | ||||
(2.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Lincoln City (22.) | ||||
(15.) Forest Green | 4:3 | Yeovil Town (21.) | ||||
(3.) Luton | 3:0 | Colchester Utd. (23.) | ||||
(13.) Morecambe FC | 0:1 | Swindon Town (1.) | ||||
(8.) Stevenage | 3:1 | Grimsby Town (18.) | ||||
(14.) Wycombe | 2:4 | Notts County (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/178:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Notts County | 2:2 | Accrington (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/174:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Barnet | 0:1 | Stevenage (3.) | ||||
(18.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:0 | Morecambe FC (15.) | ||||
(23.) Cheltenham | 3:4 | Exeter City (1.) | ||||
(16.) Colchester Utd. | 5:1 | Forest Green (19.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 2:3 | Wycombe (8.) | ||||
(13.) Lincoln City | 4:1 | Carlisle United (11.) | ||||
(14.) Mansfield Town | 2:2 | Luton (5.) | ||||
(2.) Newport County | 4:1 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
(21.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Crewe Alexandra (4.) | ||||
(9.) Swindon Town | 0:3 | Crawley Town (20.) | ||||
(12.) Yeovil Town | 2:0 | Coventry (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/174:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (20.) | ||||
(11.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | Mansfield Town (15.) | ||||
(24.) Cheltenham | 0:1 | Stevenage (2.) | ||||
(21.) Chesterfield FC | 0:0 | Coventry (10.) | ||||
(16.) Crawley Town | 2:0 | Yeovil Town (18.) | ||||
(1.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Newport County (7.) | ||||
(17.) Grimsby Town | 1:0 | Crewe Alexandra (8.) | ||||
(14.) Lincoln City | 0:0 | Luton (6.) | ||||
(19.) Morecambe FC | 1:2 | Accrington (3.) | ||||
(23.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Notts County (5.) | ||||
(13.) Swindon Town | 1:4 | Barnet (9.) | ||||
(4.) Wycombe | 3:1 | Forest Green (22.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/172:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mansfield Town | 4:1 | Grimsby Town (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Accrington | 3:0 | Carlisle United (16.) | ||||
(7.) Barnet | 3:1 | Cambridge Utd. (15.) | ||||
(14.) Colchester Utd. | 3:1 | Crawley Town (18.) | ||||
(8.) Coventry | 1:0 | Port Vale (24.) | ||||
(4.) Crewe Alexandra | 5:1 | Chesterfield FC (23.) | ||||
(22.) Forest Green | 1:3 | Exeter City (1.) | ||||
(13.) Luton | 0:3 | Swindon Town (9.) | ||||
(12.) Newport County | 0:0 | Wycombe (6.) | ||||
(3.) Notts County | 2:0 | Morecambe FC (20.) | ||||
(5.) Stevenage | 1:2 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 0:0 | Cheltenham (21.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/12/178:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Accrington | 1:2 | Grimsby Town (15.) | ||||
(16.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC (21.) | ||||
(4.) Coventry | 2:0 | Carlisle United (19.) | ||||
(10.) Crewe Alexandra | 0:1 | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | ||||
(23.) Forest Green | 0:1 | Lincoln City (5.) | ||||
(9.) Luton | 2:0 | Port Vale (24.) | ||||
(11.) Mansfield Town | 0:0 | Wycombe (8.) | ||||
(6.) Newport County | 1:0 | Cheltenham (22.) | ||||
(2.) Notts County | 1:0 | Swindon Town (14.) | ||||
(7.) Stevenage | 1:1 | Crawley Town (18.) | ||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 2:2 | Morecambe FC (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Barnet | 1:2 | Exeter City (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/172:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lincoln City | 0:1 | Mansfield Town (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cambridge Utd. | 2:1 | Coventry (6.) | ||||
(18.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | Barnet (14.) | ||||
(21.) Cheltenham | 3:1 | Colchester Utd. (17.) | ||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 1:2 | Accrington (3.) | ||||
(20.) Crawley Town | 0:1 | Notts County (2.) | ||||
(1.) Exeter City | 3:0 | Crewe Alexandra (15.) | ||||
(13.) Grimsby Town | 2:1 | Yeovil Town (19.) | ||||
(16.) Morecambe FC | 2:1 | Newport County (9.) | ||||
(24.) Port Vale | 1:1 | Forest Green (22.) | ||||
(8.) Swindon Town | 3:2 | Stevenage (11.) | ||||
(12.) Wycombe | 1:2 | Luton (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/178:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Forest Green | 0:2 | Swindon Town (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/174:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Accrington | 1:1 | Cheltenham (21.) | ||||
(14.) Barnet | 1:2 | Crawley Town (17.) | ||||
(20.) Colchester Utd. | 1:2 | Wycombe (10.) | ||||
(6.) Coventry | 2:0 | Exeter City (2.) | ||||
(16.) Crewe Alexandra | 0:5 | Carlisle United (15.) | ||||
(3.) Luton | 1:0 | Chesterfield FC (23.) | ||||
(5.) Mansfield Town | 2:1 | Cambridge Utd. (11.) | ||||
(8.) Newport County | 1:0 | Grimsby Town (13.) | ||||
(1.) Notts County | 4:1 | Lincoln City (12.) | ||||
(9.) Stevenage | 2:1 | Morecambe FC (18.) | ||||
(19.) Yeovil Town | 1:1 | Port Vale (22.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/26/178:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Swindon Town | 1:2 | Coventry (4.) | ||||
(8.) Wycombe | 3:2 | Crewe Alexandra (18.) | ||||
(10.) Cambridge Utd. | 3:0 | Forest Green (24.) | ||||
(17.) Carlisle United | 0:2 | Stevenage (6.) | ||||
(16.) Cheltenham | 3:0 | Mansfield Town (9.) | ||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 2:3 | Yeovil Town (14.) | ||||
(19.) Crawley Town | 1:2 | Newport County (7.) | ||||
(2.) Exeter City | 0:3 | Notts County (1.) | ||||
(13.) Grimsby Town | 2:2 | Colchester Utd. (21.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 2:1 | Barnet (15.) | ||||
(20.) Morecambe FC | 0:0 | Luton (5.) | ||||
(22.) Port Vale | 1:2 | Accrington (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/172:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Grimsby Town | 0:0 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
(8.) Mansfield Town | 3:1 | Notts County (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 0:2 | Cheltenham (13.) | ||||
(4.) Coventry | 1:0 | Crewe Alexandra (19.) | ||||
(20.) Crawley Town | 0:1 | Carlisle United (14.) | ||||
(2.) Exeter City | 4:1 | Morecambe FC (21.) | ||||
(24.) Forest Green | 0:1 | Accrington (3.) | ||||
(5.) Luton | 3:1 | Newport County (10.) | ||||
(6.) Stevenage | 2:0 | Port Vale (22.) | ||||
(9.) Swindon Town | 2:0 | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | ||||
(7.) Wycombe | 3:1 | Barnet (18.) | ||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 0:1 | Colchester Utd. (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/171:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Barnet | 0:0 | Coventry (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Accrington | 0:2 | Luton (3.) | ||||
(14.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:3 | Wycombe (4.) | ||||
(16.) Carlisle United | 0:1 | Exeter City (1.) | ||||
(12.) Cheltenham | 2:1 | Swindon Town (11.) | ||||
(15.) Colchester Utd. | 2:0 | Mansfield Town (9.) | ||||
(17.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:0 | Stevenage (7.) | ||||
(10.) Lincoln City | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
(21.) Morecambe FC | 0:1 | Crawley Town (18.) | ||||
(8.) Newport County | 2:0 | Yeovil Town (20.) | ||||
(2.) Notts County | 1:1 | Forest Green (22.) | ||||
(23.) Port Vale | 1:2 | Grimsby Town (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/174:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Accrington | 1:0 | Coventry (7.) | ||||
(24.) Chesterfield FC | 0:2 | Morecambe FC (20.) | ||||
(16.) Colchester Utd. | 0:1 | Carlisle United (14.) | ||||
(23.) Forest Green | 0:4 | Newport County (6.) | ||||
(12.) Grimsby Town | 0:0 | Crawley Town (18.) | ||||
(10.) Lincoln City | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. (15.) | ||||
(3.) Luton | 7:1 | Stevenage (9.) | ||||
(11.) Mansfield Town | 1:3 | Swindon Town (8.) | ||||
(1.) Notts County | 2:1 | Barnet (21.) | ||||
(22.) Port Vale | 3:1 | Cheltenham (13.) | ||||
(5.) Wycombe | 0:0 | Exeter City (2.) | ||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 2:0 | Crewe Alexandra (19.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/17/178:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cambridge Utd. | 2:1 | Yeovil Town (18.) | ||||
(15.) Carlisle United | 3:3 | Wycombe (4.) | ||||
(16.) Cheltenham | 2:3 | Grimsby Town (11.) | ||||
(8.) Coventry | 0:1 | Forest Green (23.) | ||||
(19.) Crawley Town | 0:2 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
(17.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:0 | Notts County (2.) | ||||
(3.) Exeter City | 1:4 | Luton (1.) | ||||
(21.) Morecambe FC | 0:3 | Port Vale (22.) | ||||
(6.) Newport County | 1:2 | Colchester Utd. (14.) | ||||
(7.) Stevenage | 3:2 | Accrington (5.) | ||||
(10.) Swindon Town | 0:1 | Lincoln City (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Barnet | 1:1 | Mansfield Town (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/174:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Barnet | 1:1 | Yeovil Town (18.) | ||||
(11.) Cambridge Utd. | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
(16.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | Notts County (2.) | ||||
(14.) Cheltenham | 1:0 | Lincoln City (10.) | ||||
(8.) Coventry | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. (15.) | ||||
(19.) Crawley Town | 0:0 | Luton (1.) | ||||
(17.) Crewe Alexandra | 0:2 | Accrington (3.) | ||||
(4.) Exeter City | 0:1 | Port Vale (21.) | ||||
(22.) Morecambe FC | 0:0 | Grimsby Town (12.) | ||||
(6.) Newport County | 1:1 | Mansfield Town (13.) | ||||
(9.) Stevenage | 1:2 | Forest Green (23.) | ||||
(7.) Swindon Town | 1:0 | Wycombe (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/174:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Accrington | 4:1 | Barnet (21.) | ||||
(24.) Chesterfield FC | 2:2 | Carlisle United (16.) | ||||
(13.) Colchester Utd. | 3:1 | Crewe Alexandra (18.) | ||||
(20.) Forest Green | 2:0 | Morecambe FC (23.) | ||||
(12.) Grimsby Town | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. (10.) | ||||
(9.) Lincoln City | 0:0 | Crawley Town (19.) | ||||
(3.) Luton | 0:3 | Coventry (6.) | ||||
(14.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(1.) Notts County | 3:0 | Newport County (8.) | ||||
(22.) Port Vale | 0:3 | Swindon Town (5.) | ||||
(7.) Wycombe | 3:3 | Cheltenham (15.) | ||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 3:0 | Stevenage (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/178:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Newport County | 1:1 | Port Vale (22.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/174:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Barnet | 0:1 | Colchester Utd. (10.) | ||||
(12.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:0 | Accrington (2.) | ||||
(14.) Carlisle United | 4:0 | Yeovil Town (17.) | ||||
(16.) Cheltenham | 2:2 | Luton (4.) | ||||
(6.) Coventry | 0:1 | Mansfield Town (11.) | ||||
(18.) Crawley Town | 1:1 | Forest Green (21.) | ||||
(20.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:4 | Lincoln City (8.) | ||||
(3.) Exeter City | 2:0 | Grimsby Town (15.) | ||||
(19.) Morecambe FC | 2:1 | Wycombe (7.) | ||||
(13.) Stevenage | 1:1 | Notts County (1.) | ||||
(5.) Swindon Town | 2:2 | Chesterfield FC (24.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Accrington | 1:1 | Newport County (9.) | ||||
(24.) Chesterfield FC | 1:0 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(12.) Colchester Utd. | 0:0 | Morecambe FC (20.) | ||||
(18.) Forest Green | 3:2 | Crewe Alexandra (22.) | ||||
(15.) Grimsby Town | 0:1 | Carlisle United (11.) | ||||
(10.) Lincoln City | 1:2 | Coventry (7.) | ||||
(2.) Luton | 7:0 | Cambridge Utd. (14.) | ||||
(8.) Mansfield Town | 1:0 | Stevenage (13.) | ||||
(1.) Notts County | 3:1 | Cheltenham (16.) | ||||
(19.) Port Vale | 1:0 | Barnet (23.) | ||||
(6.) Wycombe | 4:0 | Crawley Town (21.) | ||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 1:2 | Swindon Town (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/21/178:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Accrington | 1:0 | Wycombe (8.) | ||||
(16.) Cheltenham | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. (15.) | ||||
(24.) Chesterfield FC | 3:2 | Forest Green (20.) | ||||
(9.) Colchester Utd. | 1:0 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
(17.) Crawley Town | 3:1 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(14.) Grimsby Town | 3:2 | Swindon Town (5.) | ||||
(1.) Luton | 3:0 | Carlisle United (12.) | ||||
(22.) Morecambe FC | 0:1 | Crewe Alexandra (19.) | ||||
(10.) Newport County | 1:2 | Barnet (23.) | ||||
(21.) Port Vale | 0:4 | Mansfield Town (7.) | ||||
(13.) Stevenage | 1:1 | Coventry (6.) | ||||
(18.) Yeovil Town | 1:1 | Notts County (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/172:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mansfield Town | 2:2 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Barnet | 0:2 | Grimsby Town (12.) | ||||
(13.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:0 | Stevenage (15.) | ||||
(14.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | Morecambe FC (21.) | ||||
(6.) Coventry | 1:1 | Crawley Town (17.) | ||||
(19.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:2 | Luton (1.) | ||||
(4.) Exeter City | 2:0 | Accrington (3.) | ||||
(20.) Forest Green | 1:1 | Cheltenham (16.) | ||||
(10.) Lincoln City | 3:1 | Port Vale (22.) | ||||
(2.) Notts County | 2:1 | Colchester Utd. (11.) | ||||
(8.) Swindon Town | 0:1 | Newport County (9.) | ||||
(5.) Wycombe | 2:1 | Yeovil Town (18.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/174:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cheltenham | 1:0 | Crewe Alexandra (22.) | ||||
(21.) Chesterfield FC | 2:1 | Barnet (24.) | ||||
(9.) Colchester Utd. | 3:1 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(17.) Crawley Town | 2:0 | Mansfield Town (8.) | ||||
(11.) Grimsby Town | 1:0 | Forest Green (23.) | ||||
(1.) Luton | 1:1 | Notts County (2.) | ||||
(18.) Morecambe FC | 2:0 | Coventry (7.) | ||||
(12.) Newport County | 3:3 | Carlisle United (14.) | ||||
(19.) Port Vale | 2:0 | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | ||||
(16.) Stevenage | 0:0 | Wycombe (5.) | ||||
(20.) Yeovil Town | 0:2 | Lincoln City (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/188:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Accrington | 2:1 | Swindon Town (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/178:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Swindon Town | 2:3 | Colchester Utd. (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/174:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Barnet | 2:1 | Morecambe FC (20.) | ||||
(13.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:2 | Newport County (9.) | ||||
(14.) Carlisle United | 1:2 | Port Vale (18.) | ||||
(7.) Coventry | 2:1 | Cheltenham (15.) | ||||
(19.) Crewe Alexandra | 3:0 | Crawley Town (17.) | ||||
(4.) Exeter City | 2:1 | Stevenage (16.) | ||||
(24.) Forest Green | 0:2 | Luton (1.) | ||||
(6.) Lincoln City | 2:0 | Accrington (3.) | ||||
(10.) Mansfield Town | 0:0 | Yeovil Town (21.) | ||||
(2.) Notts County | 0:0 | Grimsby Town (11.) | ||||
(5.) Wycombe | 1:0 | Chesterfield FC (23.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/22/178:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Coventry | 3:2 | Wycombe (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Accrington | 2:3 | Crawley Town (17.) | ||||
(22.) Barnet | 0:2 | Cheltenham (14.) | ||||
(8.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Port Vale (18.) | ||||
(20.) Crewe Alexandra | 0:3 | Swindon Town (10.) | ||||
(24.) Forest Green | 0:1 | Carlisle United (13.) | ||||
(1.) Luton | 2:0 | Grimsby Town (12.) | ||||
(9.) Mansfield Town | 2:1 | Morecambe FC (21.) | ||||
(11.) Newport County | 0:0 | Lincoln City (7.) | ||||
(2.) Notts County | 3:3 | Cambridge Utd. (16.) | ||||
(15.) Stevenage | 5:1 | Chesterfield FC (23.) | ||||
(19.) Yeovil Town | 3:1 | Exeter City (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/26/172:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Grimsby Town | 1:1 | Mansfield Town (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:0 | Barnet (22.) | ||||
(12.) Carlisle United | 3:1 | Accrington (6.) | ||||
(15.) Cheltenham | 0:2 | Yeovil Town (19.) | ||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 0:2 | Crewe Alexandra (20.) | ||||
(18.) Crawley Town | 0:2 | Colchester Utd. (7.) | ||||
(4.) Lincoln City | 3:0 | Stevenage (16.) | ||||
(21.) Morecambe FC | 1:4 | Notts County (2.) | ||||
(17.) Port Vale | 1:0 | Coventry (8.) | ||||
(11.) Swindon Town | 0:5 | Luton (1.) | ||||
(5.) Wycombe | 2:0 | Newport County (10.) | ||||
Wed 1/31/188:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Exeter City | 2:0 | Forest Green (24.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/29/178:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) Morecambe FC | 4:3 | Yeovil Town (19.) | ||||
Sat 12/30/174:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cambridge Utd. | 3:1 | Crewe Alexandra (20.) | ||||
(13.) Carlisle United | 0:1 | Coventry (6.) | ||||
(15.) Cheltenham | 1:1 | Newport County (11.) | ||||
(22.) Chesterfield FC | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. (8.) | ||||
(18.) Crawley Town | 1:0 | Stevenage (17.) | ||||
(3.) Exeter City | 2:1 | Barnet (23.) | ||||
(14.) Grimsby Town | 0:3 | Accrington (5.) | ||||
(4.) Lincoln City | 2:1 | Forest Green (24.) | ||||
(16.) Port Vale | 4:0 | Luton (1.) | ||||
(10.) Swindon Town | 1:0 | Notts County (2.) | ||||
(7.) Wycombe | 1:2 | Mansfield Town (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 1/1/184:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Barnet | 1:2 | Swindon Town (10.) | ||||
(9.) Colchester Utd. | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | ||||
(5.) Coventry | 1:0 | Chesterfield FC (22.) | ||||
(19.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:0 | Grimsby Town (14.) | ||||
(24.) Forest Green | 1:2 | Wycombe (6.) | ||||
(1.) Luton | 4:2 | Lincoln City (7.) | ||||
(8.) Mansfield Town | 3:1 | Carlisle United (13.) | ||||
(11.) Newport County | 2:1 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(2.) Notts County | 1:0 | Port Vale (18.) | ||||
(15.) Stevenage | 4:1 | Cheltenham (17.) | ||||
(20.) Yeovil Town | 1:2 | Crawley Town (16.) | ||||
Tue 3/6/188:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Accrington | 1:0 | Morecambe FC (21.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/6/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Accrington | 4:0 | Chesterfield FC (23.) | ||||
(10.) Colchester Utd. | 1:4 | Cheltenham (15.) | ||||
(22.) Forest Green | 1:0 | Port Vale (18.) | ||||
Tue 1/23/188:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Newport County | 1:1 | Morecambe FC (21.) | ||||
(2.) Notts County | 1:2 | Crawley Town (14.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/188:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Coventry | 3:1 | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | ||||
(1.) Luton | 2:3 | Wycombe (6.) | ||||
(17.) Stevenage | 0:1 | Swindon Town (9.) | ||||
(19.) Yeovil Town | 3:0 | Grimsby Town (16.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/188:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:2 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Barnet | 1:3 | Carlisle United (12.) | ||||
Tue 3/6/188:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Lincoln City (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/184:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:0 | Mansfield Town (9.) | ||||
(12.) Carlisle United | 1:0 | Crewe Alexandra (20.) | ||||
(15.) Cheltenham | 0:2 | Accrington (2.) | ||||
(22.) Chesterfield FC | 2:0 | Luton (1.) | ||||
(13.) Crawley Town | 2:0 | Barnet (24.) | ||||
(4.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Coventry (6.) | ||||
(17.) Grimsby Town | 1:2 | Newport County (10.) | ||||
(8.) Lincoln City | 2:2 | Notts County (3.) | ||||
(21.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Stevenage (16.) | ||||
(18.) Port Vale | 1:1 | Yeovil Town (19.) | ||||
(7.) Swindon Town | 1:0 | Forest Green (23.) | ||||
(5.) Wycombe | 3:1 | Colchester Utd. (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/19/188:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Newport County | 2:1 | Crawley Town (13.) | ||||
Sat 1/20/184:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Accrington | 3:2 | Port Vale (18.) | ||||
(24.) Barnet | 1:1 | Lincoln City (9.) | ||||
(11.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Grimsby Town (16.) | ||||
(6.) Coventry | 3:1 | Swindon Town (8.) | ||||
(20.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:3 | Wycombe (4.) | ||||
(23.) Forest Green | 5:2 | Cambridge Utd. (14.) | ||||
(1.) Luton | 1:0 | Morecambe FC (21.) | ||||
(7.) Mansfield Town | 3:2 | Cheltenham (17.) | ||||
(5.) Notts County | 1:2 | Exeter City (3.) | ||||
(15.) Stevenage | 0:0 | Carlisle United (12.) | ||||
(19.) Yeovil Town | 1:2 | Chesterfield FC (22.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/184:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Carlisle United | 1:0 | Forest Green (23.) | ||||
(16.) Cheltenham | 1:1 | Barnet (24.) | ||||
(22.) Chesterfield FC | 0:1 | Stevenage (15.) | ||||
(13.) Crawley Town | 2:1 | Accrington (2.) | ||||
(17.) Grimsby Town | 0:1 | Luton (1.) | ||||
(21.) Morecambe FC | 1:2 | Mansfield Town (7.) | ||||
(18.) Port Vale | 2:2 | Colchester Utd. (12.) | ||||
(8.) Swindon Town | 4:3 | Crewe Alexandra (20.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/188:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lincoln City | 3:1 | Newport County (10.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/188:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:0 | Notts County (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/188:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wycombe | 0:1 | Coventry (4.) | ||||
Tue 3/13/188:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Exeter City | 0:0 | Yeovil Town (19.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/184:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Accrington | 3:2 | Stevenage (15.) | ||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 1:2 | Crawley Town (12.) | ||||
(10.) Colchester Utd. | 2:0 | Newport County (11.) | ||||
(21.) Forest Green | 2:1 | Coventry (7.) | ||||
(17.) Grimsby Town | 1:1 | Cheltenham (16.) | ||||
(9.) Lincoln City | 2:2 | Swindon Town (8.) | ||||
(1.) Luton | 1:0 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(6.) Mansfield Town | 3:1 | Barnet (24.) | ||||
(5.) Notts County | 4:1 | Crewe Alexandra (20.) | ||||
(19.) Port Vale | 0:0 | Morecambe FC (22.) | ||||
(3.) Wycombe | 4:3 | Carlisle United (13.) | ||||
(18.) Yeovil Town | 2:0 | Cambridge Utd. (14.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/188:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:0 | Lincoln City (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/184:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | Colchester Utd. (11.) | ||||
(15.) Cheltenham | 5:1 | Port Vale (19.) | ||||
(8.) Coventry | 0:2 | Accrington (2.) | ||||
(10.) Crawley Town | 3:0 | Grimsby Town (18.) | ||||
(20.) Crewe Alexandra | 0:0 | Yeovil Town (17.) | ||||
(4.) Exeter City | 1:1 | Wycombe (3.) | ||||
(16.) Stevenage | 1:1 | Luton (1.) | ||||
(7.) Swindon Town | 1:0 | Mansfield Town (6.) | ||||
(24.) Barnet | 1:0 | Notts County (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/6/188:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Newport County | 3:3 | Forest Green (21.) | ||||
Tue 4/10/188:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Morecambe FC | 2:2 | Chesterfield FC (23.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/6/184:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Grimsby Town | 0:2 | Morecambe FC (21.) | ||||
Tue 2/13/188:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Accrington | 1:0 | Crewe Alexandra (22.) | ||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 2:3 | Cambridge Utd. (14.) | ||||
(10.) Colchester Utd. | 2:1 | Coventry (9.) | ||||
(20.) Forest Green | 3:1 | Stevenage (17.) | ||||
(7.) Lincoln City | 1:0 | Cheltenham (15.) | ||||
(1.) Luton | 4:1 | Crawley Town (11.) | ||||
(6.) Mansfield Town | 5:0 | Newport County (12.) | ||||
(5.) Notts County | 2:1 | Carlisle United (13.) | ||||
(3.) Wycombe | 3:2 | Swindon Town (8.) | ||||
(16.) Yeovil Town | 2:0 | Barnet (24.) | ||||
Tue 3/20/188:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Exeter City (4.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/184:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Barnet | 1:1 | Accrington (2.) | ||||
(14.) Cambridge Utd. | 3:1 | Grimsby Town (18.) | ||||
(12.) Carlisle United | 2:0 | Chesterfield FC (23.) | ||||
(16.) Cheltenham | 0:2 | Wycombe (3.) | ||||
(10.) Crawley Town | 3:1 | Lincoln City (8.) | ||||
(22.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (11.) | ||||
(5.) Exeter City | 0:1 | Mansfield Town (4.) | ||||
(21.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Forest Green (20.) | ||||
(13.) Newport County | 0:0 | Notts County (6.) | ||||
(15.) Stevenage | 4:1 | Yeovil Town (17.) | ||||
(7.) Swindon Town | 3:2 | Port Vale (19.) | ||||
Tue 3/13/188:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Coventry | 2:2 | Luton (1.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/184:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Accrington | 1:0 | Cambridge Utd. (14.) | ||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 2:1 | Swindon Town (7.) | ||||
(12.) Colchester Utd. | 0:1 | Barnet (24.) | ||||
(18.) Forest Green | 2:0 | Crawley Town (11.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 0:1 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(9.) Lincoln City | 1:4 | Crewe Alexandra (20.) | ||||
(1.) Luton | 2:2 | Cheltenham (16.) | ||||
(6.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Coventry (8.) | ||||
(5.) Notts County | 2:0 | Stevenage (15.) | ||||
(22.) Port Vale | 0:0 | Newport County (13.) | ||||
(3.) Wycombe | 2:4 | Morecambe FC (19.) | ||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 0:1 | Carlisle United (10.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/184:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:1 | Luton (1.) | ||||
(10.) Carlisle United | 2:0 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
Tue 3/6/188:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cheltenham | 1:1 | Notts County (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/13/189:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Barnet | 1:1 | Port Vale (21.) | ||||
Tue 3/20/188:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Crewe Alexandra | 3:1 | Forest Green (20.) | ||||
(19.) Morecambe FC | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. (12.) | ||||
Wed 3/21/188:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Crawley Town | 2:3 | Wycombe (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/10/188:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Stevenage | 1:1 | Mansfield Town (6.) | ||||
(7.) Swindon Town | 2:2 | Yeovil Town (17.) | ||||
Tue 4/17/188:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Exeter City | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC (23.) | ||||
Tue 4/24/188:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Coventry | 2:4 | Lincoln City (8.) | ||||
(11.) Newport County | 2:1 | Accrington (2.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/184:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 1:3 | Lincoln City (7.) | ||||
(8.) Coventry | 1:0 | Barnet (24.) | ||||
(13.) Crawley Town | 1:1 | Morecambe FC (19.) | ||||
(4.) Exeter City | 1:1 | Carlisle United (10.) | ||||
(21.) Forest Green | 1:2 | Notts County (5.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 1:1 | Port Vale (20.) | ||||
(2.) Luton | 1:2 | Accrington (1.) | ||||
(6.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Colchester Utd. (12.) | ||||
(16.) Stevenage | 2:2 | Crewe Alexandra (18.) | ||||
(9.) Swindon Town | 0:3 | Cheltenham (15.) | ||||
(3.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Cambridge Utd. (14.) | ||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 0:2 | Newport County (11.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/17/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lincoln City | 3:1 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(4.) Notts County | 1:1 | Mansfield Town (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Accrington | 3:1 | Forest Green (21.) | ||||
(24.) Barnet | 0:2 | Wycombe (3.) | ||||
(14.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:3 | Swindon Town (9.) | ||||
(10.) Carlisle United | 2:2 | Crawley Town (12.) | ||||
(15.) Cheltenham | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC (23.) | ||||
(13.) Colchester Utd. | 0:1 | Yeovil Town (17.) | ||||
(19.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:2 | Coventry (8.) | ||||
(18.) Morecambe FC | 2:1 | Exeter City (5.) | ||||
(11.) Newport County | 1:1 | Luton (2.) | ||||
(20.) Port Vale | 2:2 | Stevenage (16.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | Cambridge Utd. (14.) | ||||
(8.) Coventry | 4:0 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(13.) Crawley Town | 3:5 | Cheltenham (15.) | ||||
(11.) Newport County | 1:2 | Crewe Alexandra (18.) | ||||
(4.) Exeter City | 3:1 | Swindon Town (9.) | ||||
(20.) Forest Green | 2:0 | Mansfield Town (6.) | ||||
(19.) Morecambe FC | 0:0 | Lincoln City (7.) | ||||
(16.) Stevenage | 0:1 | Colchester Utd. (12.) | ||||
(3.) Wycombe | 0:0 | Port Vale (21.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Luton | 2:0 | Barnet (24.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/182:30 PM | ||||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 3:1 | Notts County (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/17/188:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Accrington | 2:0 | Yeovil Town (17.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/30/184:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Barnet | 2:1 | Crewe Alexandra (19.) | ||||
(13.) Cambridge Utd. | 3:1 | Crawley Town (14.) | ||||
(15.) Cheltenham | 0:1 | Carlisle United (10.) | ||||
(11.) Colchester Utd. | 2:1 | Luton (2.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 0:0 | Stevenage (16.) | ||||
(6.) Lincoln City | 3:2 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(8.) Mansfield Town | 0:1 | Accrington (1.) | ||||
(12.) Newport County | 1:1 | Coventry (7.) | ||||
(5.) Notts County | 0:0 | Wycombe (3.) | ||||
(20.) Port Vale | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC (23.) | ||||
(9.) Swindon Town | 1:1 | Morecambe FC (18.) | ||||
Tue 4/24/188:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 0:0 | Forest Green (21.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/2/184:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Accrington | 1:0 | Notts County (6.) | ||||
(11.) Carlisle United | 0:1 | Lincoln City (5.) | ||||
(7.) Coventry | 2:6 | Yeovil Town (17.) | ||||
(14.) Crawley Town | 1:1 | Swindon Town (9.) | ||||
(19.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:2 | Port Vale (20.) | ||||
(4.) Exeter City | 2:1 | Cheltenham (16.) | ||||
(21.) Forest Green | 1:2 | Colchester Utd. (10.) | ||||
(2.) Luton | 2:1 | Mansfield Town (8.) | ||||
(15.) Stevenage | 4:1 | Barnet (24.) | ||||
(3.) Wycombe | 2:1 | Grimsby Town (23.) | ||||
Tue 4/24/188:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Morecambe FC | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | ||||
Tue 5/1/188:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Chesterfield FC | 1:0 | Newport County (12.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/184:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Barnet | 1:0 | Forest Green (21.) | ||||
(14.) Cambridge Utd. | 2:3 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(16.) Cheltenham | 3:0 | Morecambe FC (19.) | ||||
(11.) Colchester Utd. | 0:1 | Accrington (1.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 1:0 | Chesterfield FC (23.) | ||||
(8.) Mansfield Town | 3:4 | Crewe Alexandra (18.) | ||||
(12.) Newport County | 0:1 | Stevenage (15.) | ||||
(6.) Notts County | 2:1 | Coventry (7.) | ||||
(20.) Port Vale | 1:2 | Crawley Town (13.) | ||||
(9.) Swindon Town | 0:0 | Carlisle United (10.) | ||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 0:3 | Luton (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/17/188:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lincoln City | 0:0 | Wycombe (3.) |
43.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/182:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 0:1 | Mansfield Town (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Accrington | 1:1 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(16.) Cheltenham | 0:1 | Forest Green (21.) | ||||
(11.) Colchester Utd. | 1:3 | Notts County (5.) | ||||
(14.) Crawley Town | 1:2 | Coventry (7.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 2:2 | Barnet (24.) | ||||
(2.) Luton | 3:1 | Crewe Alexandra (18.) | ||||
(20.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Carlisle United (10.) | ||||
(12.) Newport County | 2:1 | Swindon Town (9.) | ||||
(19.) Port Vale | 1:0 | Lincoln City (6.) | ||||
(15.) Stevenage | 0:2 | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | ||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 0:1 | Wycombe (3.) |
44.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/188:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Coventry | 3:1 | Stevenage (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/184:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Barnet | 2:0 | Newport County (13.) | ||||
(12.) Cambridge Utd. | 4:3 | Cheltenham (16.) | ||||
(10.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | Luton (2.) | ||||
(17.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:0 | Morecambe FC (21.) | ||||
(4.) Exeter City | 2:2 | Crawley Town (14.) | ||||
(20.) Forest Green | 4:1 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
(6.) Lincoln City | 2:1 | Colchester Utd. (11.) | ||||
(8.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Port Vale (18.) | ||||
(5.) Notts County | 4:1 | Yeovil Town (19.) | ||||
(9.) Swindon Town | 0:1 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(3.) Wycombe | 0:4 | Accrington (1.) |
45.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/184:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Accrington | 1:0 | Lincoln City (7.) | ||||
(17.) Cheltenham | 1:6 | Coventry (6.) | ||||
(24.) Chesterfield FC | 1:2 | Wycombe (3.) | ||||
(12.) Colchester Utd. | 0:0 | Swindon Town (10.) | ||||
(14.) Crawley Town | 1:2 | Crewe Alexandra (16.) | ||||
(18.) Grimsby Town | 2:1 | Notts County (5.) | ||||
(2.) Luton | 3:1 | Forest Green (21.) | ||||
(22.) Morecambe FC | 0:1 | Barnet (23.) | ||||
(11.) Newport County | 2:1 | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | ||||
(19.) Port Vale | 1:2 | Carlisle United (9.) | ||||
(15.) Stevenage | 3:1 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(20.) Yeovil Town | 2:3 | Mansfield Town (8.) |
46.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/184:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Barnet | 3:0 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
(12.) Cambridge Utd. | 5:0 | Port Vale (20.) | ||||
(10.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | Newport County (11.) | ||||
(6.) Coventry | 0:0 | Morecambe FC (22.) | ||||
(15.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:1 | Cheltenham (17.) | ||||
(4.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (13.) | ||||
(21.) Forest Green | 0:3 | Grimsby Town (18.) | ||||
(7.) Lincoln City | 1:1 | Yeovil Town (19.) | ||||
(8.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Crawley Town (14.) | ||||
(5.) Notts County | 0:0 | Luton (2.) | ||||
(9.) Swindon Town | 3:0 | Accrington (1.) | ||||
(3.) Wycombe | 1:0 | Stevenage (16.) |