Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 26 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) VfL Ho | 0:2 | FCO (5.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
146 · Andreas Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
(16.) SV Ban | 0:4 | Grimma (10.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
(3.) EIL | 3:0 | FC Sac (8.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
401 · Marcus Graupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Kicker | 3:1 | VfK Bl (15.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Ludwig Diener | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
77' | ||||
83' | 3:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(14.) Bornae | 0:7 | VfB Fo (4.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Alrik Luther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
0:6 | 79' | |||
0:7 | 84' | |||
(1.) EKA | 1:2 | VfL (6.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Clemens Dietrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) SV Nau | 0:4 | CFC II (2.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Philipp Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(7.) NFV Ge | 3:1 | RBC 08 (13.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Sebastian Krämer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz II | 26 | 38 | 57 | |
2 | Einheit Kamenz | 26 | 34 | 57 | |
3 | FC Eilenburg | 26 | 24 | 55 | |
4 | Fort. Chemnitz | 26 | 36 | 52 | |
5 | FCO Neugersdorf | 26 | 16 | 44 | |
6 | Pirna-Copitz | 26 | 14 | 41 | |
7 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 26 | 5 | 40 | |
8 | S. Leipzig II | 26 | -5 | 35 | |
9 | FC Grimma | 26 | -2 | 34 | |
10 | Hohenstein-E. | 26 | -11 | 34 | |
11 | K. Markkleeberg | 26 | -5 | 31 | |
12 | SV Naunhof 1920 | 26 | -18 | 26 | |
13 | Radebeuler BC | 26 | -14 | 22 | |
14 | Bornaer SV | 26 | -28 | 20 | |
15 | BW Leipzig | 26 | -30 | 15 | |
16 | SV Bannewitz | 26 | -54 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...