Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 23 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) VfL Ho | 4:2 | Kicker (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
315 · Philipp Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
78' | 4:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) CFC II | 3:0 | EIL (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim Blöthner-Teichmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) FCO | 5:2 | SV Nau (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
124 · Mirko Eckart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
85' | ||||
87' | 4:2 | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
(5.) VfL | 0:2 | FC Sac (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Karsten Lößnitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(15.) VfK Bl | 0:4 | EKA (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Benjamin Seidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
81' | ||||
(13.) RBC 08 | 1:1 | VfB Fo (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
131 · Marko Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(9.) Grimma | 1:3 | Bornae (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Andreas Walter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
15' | ||||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(6.) NFV Ge | 3:1 | SV Ban (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Daniel Kresin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einheit Kamenz | 23 | 35 | 54 | |
2 | Fort. Chemnitz | 23 | 30 | 48 | |
3 | Chemnitz II | 23 | 26 | 48 | |
4 | FC Eilenburg | 23 | 17 | 48 | |
5 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 23 | 5 | 36 | |
6 | Pirna-Copitz | 23 | 14 | 35 | |
7 | FCO Neugersdorf | 23 | 10 | 35 | |
8 | S. Leipzig II | 23 | -1 | 32 | |
9 | Hohenstein-E. | 23 | -11 | 30 | |
10 | FC Grimma | 23 | -5 | 28 | |
11 | K. Markkleeberg | 23 | -4 | 27 | |
12 | SV Naunhof 1920 | 23 | -14 | 23 | |
13 | Bornaer SV | 23 | -13 | 20 | |
14 | Radebeuler BC | 23 | -14 | 18 | |
15 | BW Leipzig | 23 | -36 | 12 | |
16 | SV Bannewitz | 23 | -39 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...