Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Eutin | 2:0 | SV Grü (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Lennart Kunde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) SV Tod | 2:2 | Preetz (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tom Pasewald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) TSV He | 1:2 | Ratzeb (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
75 · Torge Feldt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(4.) TSV Pa | 4:2 | SC Rap (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Thorsten Reinke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
58' | ||||
1:2 | 69' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) SV Hen | 3:1 | SV Eic (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Klingelhöfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Eichho | 0:1 | SSC Ha (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Maik Tams | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
(6.) TSV Lä | 0:1 | Kalten (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Niklas Augustat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(3.) 1.FC P | postponed | Sereet (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Claudius Böhnke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45+3' | |||
1:4 | 55' | |||
1:5 | 62' | |||
1:6 | 75' | |||
88' | ||||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 8 | 20 | 22 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 8 | 14 | 22 | |
3 | TSV Pansdorf | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Phönix II | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
5 | SSC Hagen | 9 | -3 | 13 | |
6 | Todesfelde II | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
7 | Ratzeburger SV | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
8 | Preetzer TSV | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
9 | TSV Lägerdorf | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Heiligenstedten | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | SV Eichede II | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | Eichholzer SV | 8 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | GW Siebenbäumen | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
14 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 9 | -15 | 6 | |
15 | Rapid Lübeck | 8 | -14 | 3 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...