Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 29 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) NTSV 2 | 2:5 | Hambur (1.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
52 · Lasse Arne Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
1:4 | 55' | |||
1:5 | 67' | |||
72' | 2:5 | |||
(5.) BU | 9:0 | FTSV (15.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lennart Vincent Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
23' | 4:0 | |||
29' | 5:0 | |||
60' | 6:0 | |||
71' | 7:0 | |||
73' | 8:0 | |||
90+2' | 9:0 | |||
(13.) SC Vic | 2:1 | Altona (10.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) SSG Ni | 7:3 | SCP (14.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Waigant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
72' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 73' | |||
6:2 | 79' | |||
6:3 | 82' | |||
88' | 7:3 | |||
(16.) HNT | 0:29 | TBS Pi (3.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Luc André Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 13' | |||
0:4 | 14' | |||
0:5 | 15' | |||
0:6 | 19' | |||
0:7 | 24' | |||
0:8 | 25' | |||
0:9 | 26' | |||
0:10 | 31' | |||
0:11 | 33' | |||
0:12 | 35' | |||
0:13 | 42' | |||
0:14 | 46' | |||
0:15 | 48' | |||
0:16 | 49' | |||
0:17 | 51' | |||
0:18 | 57' | |||
0:19 | 58' | |||
0:20 | 60' | |||
0:21 | 63' | |||
0:22 | 64' | |||
0:23 | 65' | |||
0:24 | 68' | |||
0:25 | 70' | |||
0:26 | 71' | |||
0:27 | 74' | |||
0:28 | 75' | |||
0:29 | 87' | |||
(12.) USC Pa | 2:0 | SCN (4.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
(11.) KSV | 5:1 | Eintra (6.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 63' | |||
70' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) SSV Ra | 0:2 | EN 2 (2.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV III | 29 | 73 | 68 | |
2 | Norderstedt II | 29 | 49 | 60 | |
3 | TBS Pinneberg | 29 | 61 | 56 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 29 | 47 | 53 | |
5 | SC Nienstedten | 29 | 26 | 51 | |
6 | Nikola Tesla | 29 | 31 | 48 | |
7 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 29 | -1 | 48 | |
8 | SSV Rantzau | 29 | 17 | 44 | |
9 | Kummerfeld | 29 | 15 | 42 | |
10 | Niendorf II | 29 | 9 | 42 | |
11 | Altona 93 II | 29 | 12 | 40 | |
12 | USC Paloma II | 29 | 16 | 39 | |
13 | SC Victoria II | 29 | -6 | 39 | |
14 | SC Poppenbüttel | 29 | -7 | 34 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 29 | -145 | 5 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 29 | -197 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...