Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 129 Players 24.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SCP | 2:3 | SC Vic (13.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
(5.) SCN | 5:0 | HNT (16.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Timo Rehder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) Hambur | 2:0 | SSG Ni (7.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) EN 2 | 2:6 | USC Pa (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Felix Malter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
55' | 1:3 | |||
55' | ||||
61' | 2:3 | |||
74' | ||||
2:4 | 75' | |||
2:5 | 85' | |||
2:6 | 87' | |||
(15.) FTSV | 2:12 | Altona (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Luc André Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
1:4 | 38' | |||
55' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 56' | |||
2:6 | 63' | |||
2:7 | 68' | |||
2:8 | 73' | |||
2:9 | 78' | |||
2:10 | 85' | |||
2:11 | 87' | |||
2:12 | 90' | |||
(3.) TBS Pi | 3:3 | BU (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
78' | 3:3 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(6.) Eintra | 1:1 | NTSV 2 (11.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(8.) KSV | 3:3 | SSV Ra (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Waigant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 II | 1 | 10 | 3 | |
2 | SC Nienstedten | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | USC Paloma II | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | HSV III | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | SC Victoria II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Barmbek-U. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Kummerfeld | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | TBS Pinneberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | SSV Rantzau | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Niendorf II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Nikola Tesla | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Norderstedt II | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 1 | -10 | 0 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 1 | -5 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...