Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 36 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Don Bo | 0:1 | TSV Mö (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Matthias Kraus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(9.) TuSFr | 1:0 | TuS As (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Hannes Kimmel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) TuS | 1:1 | 1.FCL (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Simon Dimmerling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(2.) SWF | 1:1 | TSV Un (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
186 · Dominik Noegel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Fuchs | 2:0 | ASV Ri (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Fabian Gratzke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) TSV Ka | 3:1 | TSVG (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) FCO | 0:1 | Haib. (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Peter Frank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(14.) Schweb | 0:4 | Großba (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Valentin Striebich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(16.) DJK Da | 7:1 | Vatan (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marcel Neuse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
60' | 5:1 | |||
75' | 6:1 | |||
88' | 7:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Karlburg | 26 | 25 | 56 | |
2 | FT Schweinfurt | 26 | 16 | 48 | |
3 | Alem. Haibach | 26 | 24 | 46 | |
4 | TSV Großbardorf | 26 | 28 | 44 | |
5 | DJK Don Bosco | 26 | 17 | 42 | |
6 | Frammersbach | 26 | 2 | 41 | |
7 | FC Lichtenfels | 26 | 3 | 40 | |
8 | TuS Röllbach | 26 | 0 | 40 | |
9 | SV Vatan Spor | 26 | -5 | 38 | |
10 | ASV Rimpar | 26 | -8 | 38 | |
11 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 26 | 8 | 37 | |
12 | TSV Mönchröden | 26 | -3 | 33 | |
13 | TSV Gochsheim | 26 | -8 | 30 | |
14 | Schwebenried | 26 | -17 | 29 | |
15 | TuS Leider | 26 | -6 | 28 | |
16 | DJK Dampfach | 26 | -8 | 27 | |
17 | Unterpleichfeld | 26 | -18 | 22 | |
18 | 1.FC Oberhaid | 26 | -50 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...