Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 36 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) TSV Ka | 3:0 | Sand (19.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2022
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Emmert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) TuS | 1:1 | Schweb (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marcel Neuse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) SWF | 0:2 | Coburg (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Mirko Morgener | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(15.) TSVG | 2:1 | Vatan (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
186 · Manuel Doneff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
37' | ||||
1:1 | 86' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) TSV Mö | 2:0 | TSV Le (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Fabian Zimmermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) TG Höc | 1:3 | SV Fri (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kai Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(3.) Haib. | 2:0 | TSV Ro (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Daniel Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) TuSFr | 2:3 | Fuchs (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · David Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 12' | |||
49' | ||||
64' | ||||
81' | 1:3 | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) ASV Ri | 2:1 | 1.FCL (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Kevin Hegwein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 10 | 14 | 24 | |
2 | FC Coburg | 10 | 21 | 24 | |
3 | Alem. Haibach | 11 | 24 | 23 | |
4 | TSV Karlburg | 11 | 14 | 22 | |
5 | DJK Dampfach | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
6 | ASV Rimpar | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
7 | FT Schweinfurt | 10 | 8 | 18 | |
8 | TSV Mönchröden | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Schwebenried | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
10 | TuS Röllbach | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
11 | SV Friesen | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
12 | FC Lichtenfels | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
13 | Frammersbach | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
14 | TSV Gochsheim | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
15 | TSV Rottendorf | 10 | -15 | 9 | |
16 | SV Vatan Spor | 10 | -7 | 7 | |
17 | TSV Lengfeld | 10 | -15 | 7 | |
18 | TG Höchberg | 11 | -22 | 1 | |
19 | 1.FC Sand | 10 | -42 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...