#24 Krzysztof Kolanko
Górnik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 26, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 26, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.gornikzabrze.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 3, 2006 (17)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,65 m
- Position: Right Winger
- National player: Poland U18
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Stats of Krzysztof Kolanko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 17 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | 1.280' | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 16 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | 1.235' | ||
Youth League POL | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 45' | ||
Ekstraklasa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 9/6/23 | A | Croatia U18 | 4:4 | AM | 78' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/23 | H | Austria U18 | 4:0 | 61' | ||||||||||||
34 | 3/21/24 | A | Cyprus U18 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 3/24/24 | A | Cyprus U18 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (16.) | Radomiak (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (17.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (18.) | Piast Gliwice (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (16.) | Korona Kielce (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | H | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (17.) | Jagiellonia (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (16.) | Lech Poznan (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | H | (14.) | Ruch Chorzow (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (14.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/23 | H | (16.) | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (15.) | Slask Wroclaw (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (13.) | Raków (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | A | (11.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | H | (8.) | Cracovia (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (10.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | A | (11.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/23 | H | (10.) | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (11.) | Radomiak (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/23 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | A | (7.) | Piast Gliwice (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/24 | H | (7.) | Korona Kielce (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | A | (7.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | H | (7.) | Jagiellonia (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | H | (7.) | Lech Poznan (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (7.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/24 | H | (7.) | Legia Warszawa (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/24 | A | (7.) | Zaglebie Lubin (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | H | (7.) | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/24 | A | (4.) | Raków (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | H | (3.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/24 | A | (5.) | Cracovia (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/24 | H | (6.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/24 | H | (5.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/27/23 | A | GKS Katowice | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/31/23 | A | Z. Sosnowiec | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/5/23 | A | Pogon Szczecin | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/23 | A | (10.) | Unia Turza (9.) | 2:2 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (6.) | LZS Starowice (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (10.) | Goczalkowice (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (5.) | Odra Bytom (13.) | 1:0 | RW | 71' | 75' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (6.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/23 | H | (5.) | Gwarek T.G. (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (12.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (6.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (10.) | Pniowek P. (3.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (7.) | Raków II (18.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (8.) | Stilon (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/25/23 | A | (9.) | Zielona Gora (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (10.) | Jelenia Gora (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (11.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 1:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (10.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | H | (10.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (10.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/24 | H | (10.) | Goczalkowice (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | A | (7.) | Odra Bytom (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/24 | H | (5.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/24 | H | (6.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | A | (4.) | Gwarek T.G. (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | Gornik Polk. (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (4.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/24 | H | (6.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | A | (7.) | Raków II (17.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | H | (5.) | Zielona Gora (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 67' | 85' | ||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | A | (7.) | Stilon (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | H | (6.) | Jelenia Gora (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (3.) | Korona U19 (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/23 | H | (6.) | Legia U19 (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/23 | A | (12.) | Jagiellonia U19 (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | A | (7.) | Pogon U19 (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/23 | H | (6.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | H | (4.) | Widzew U19 (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/23 | A | (3.) | Sandecja U19 (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | A | (6.) | Rakow U19 (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/23 | H | (5.) | Odra Opole U19 (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/23 | A | (5.) | Lech U19 (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (7.) | MKS Polonia U19 (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/23 | H | (6.) | Cracovia U19 (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | H | (5.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/23 | A | (4.) | Lubin U19 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/22/23 | H | (3.) | Wisla U19 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (4.) | Korona U19 (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/24 | H | (5.) | Jagiellonia U19 (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | A | (6.) | Legia U19 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/24 | H | (3.) | Pogon U19 (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/24 | A | (4.) | Widzew U19 (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/24 | H | (4.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/24 | A | (4.) | Wisla U19 (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/17/24 | A | (5.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | H | (5.) | Rakow U19 (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | A | (5.) | Odra Opole U19 (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/24 | H | (5.) | Lech U19 (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 45 + 4' | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 5/11/24 | A | (6.) | Cracovia U19 (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/24 | H | (6.) | MKS Polonia U19 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 8 | - | 2 |
Attacking Midfield | 3 | - | 2 |
Left Winger | 2 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U18 | |||||
- | Sep 6, 2023 | 5 | - | ||
Poland U17 | |||||
11 | Sep 23, 2022 | 20 | 2 | ||
Poland U16 | |||||
- | Oct 14, 2021 | 5 | 2 |