#15 Khouma Babacar
FC Copenhagen
Superliga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 21, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Superliga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 21, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.alanyaspor.org.tr
Stats of Khouma Babacar
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 75' | ||
Future Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 75' | ||
Champions League | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Oddset Pokalen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/20/23 | A | Galatasaray | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/3/23 | H | Bayern Munich | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/24/23 | A | Man Utd | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/8/23 | H | Man Utd | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/29/23 | A | Bayern Munich | 0:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Group A | 12/12/23 | H | Galatasaray | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/13/24 | H | Man City | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/6/24 | A | Man City | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/25/23 | A | Breidablik | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/23 | H | Breidablik | 6:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/23 | H | Sparta Prague | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/23 | A | Sparta Prague | 5:7 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/22/23 | A | Raków | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/30/23 | H | Raków | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 5/31/24 | H | Randers FC | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (2.) | Lyngby BK (8.) | 1:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (3.) | Vejle BK (11.) | 2:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (2.) | Randers FC (10.) | 4:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/23 | H | (2.) | Odense BK (8.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | A | (1.) | Hvidovre (10.) | 0:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | H | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (5.) | 1:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (1.) | Viborg FF (9.) | 2:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (3.) | 2:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (1.) | Bröndby IF (4.) | 2:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (5.) | 0:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (2.) | Aarhus GF (7.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (1.) | Vejle BK (11.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (1.) | Hvidovre (12.) | 4:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (9.) | 2:4 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (2.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (1.) | Viborg FF (7.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (3.) | Aarhus GF (4.) | 1:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
18 | 2/18/24 | A | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (6.) | 0:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/24 | H | (2.) | Nordsjaelland (4.) | 2:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/24 | A | (3.) | FC Midtjylland (1.) | 2:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/24 | H | (3.) | Lyngby BK (10.) | 4:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/24 | A | (3.) | Odense BK (7.) | 0:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 22, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/17/23 | H | (1.) | FCM Reserves (13.) | 3:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 11/21/23 | H | (6.) | Hvidovre IF Res (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/11/24 | A | (4.) | FCN Reserves (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/20/24 | H | (1.) | RFC Reserves (8.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/29/24 | A | (4.) | SIF Reserves (8.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/24 | H | (3.) | Bröndby IF (1.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/24 | A | (3.) | Nordsjaelland (4.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/24 | A | (3.) | FC Midtjylland (2.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/24 | H | (3.) | Silkeborg IF (6.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 4/28/24 | H | (2.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/24 | A | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (6.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/24 | A | (1.) | Bröndby IF (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/24 | H | (3.) | FC Midtjylland (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/24 | A | (3.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/24 | H | (3.) | Nordsjaelland (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 6 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | IF Lyseng | 0:9 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/23 | H | FC Midtjylland | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/6/23 | H | Silkeborg IF | 0:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 12/9/23 | A | Silkeborg IF | 1:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senegal | |||||
- | Mar 27, 2017 | 3 | - | ||
Senegal U20 | |||||
- | - | 6 | 1 | ||
Senegal U17 | |||||
9 | - | 3 | 1 |