Khimik Svetlogorsk (- 2020)
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2018
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1.36 | 20:17 | 344 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0.93 | 12:23 | 461 |
Overall balance | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1.14 | 32:40 | 403 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Slavia (6.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (5.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | FK Smorgon (4.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Slonim (5.) | ? | 1.150 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Volna Pinsk (13.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Energetik-BGU (1.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Granit (5.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Jun 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Zhitkovichi (8.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Jun 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Naftan (10.) | ? | 240 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sun Jun 17, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 550 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Jun 23, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Lida (4.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Jun 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Baranovichi (13.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sat Jul 7, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 350 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sat Jul 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Chist (15.) | ? | 150 | 1:4 | |
17 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Slavia (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:2 | |
18 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | ? | 320 | 1:4 | |
19 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Smorgon (8.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Slonim (5.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Volna Pinsk (13.) | ? | 390 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Energetik-BGU (1.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Granit (6.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
24 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Zhitkovichi (11.) | ? | 220 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Naftan (5.) | ? | 350 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Belshina (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:3 | |
27 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Lida (4.) | ? | 270 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | ? | 90 | 3:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Orsha (12.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Chist (15.) | ? | 3:0 |