K4 League
Korea, South
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 13 teams
- Players: 454
- Foreigners: 4 Players 0.9%
- ø-Market value: €9k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 32 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) DaegII | 0:1 | Busan (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
193 · Min-gook Ko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(15.) JCM | 1:2 | YeoFC (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
172 · Dong-in Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) JenjuC | 1:1 | DHC II (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
85 · Chang-hwan Park | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
(4.) JnjuC | 2:4 | PyeUtd (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
369 · Hyeon-seong Ryu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) JeoRes | 6:0 | GangII (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
91 · Yeong-rok Park | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
(11.) PTFC | 6:1 | GeojeC (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
159 · Seung-ho Lee | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
73' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 84' | |||
(8.) FCChgj | 2:0 | Sejong (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
156 · Seong-il Hyeon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Table K4 League 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeoju FC | 29 | 13 | 57 | |
2 | Daegu Reserves | 30 | 15 | 54 | |
3 | Geoje Citizen | 29 | 27 | 50 | |
4 | Pyeongchang Utd | 29 | 13 | 50 | |
5 | Jinju Citizen | 29 | 8 | 49 | |
6 | Jeonbuk Reserve | 29 | 16 | 48 | |
7 | Dangjin Citizen | 30 | 6 | 46 | |
8 | FC Chungju | 29 | 0 | 41 | |
9 | Busan I Res. | 29 | 10 | 40 | |
10 | Pyeongtaek C. | 30 | -3 | 36 | |
11 | Jeonju Citizen | 31 | -2 | 34 | |
12 | Seoul N. United | 29 | -8 | 34 | |
13 | Daejeon Reserve | 29 | -22 | 30 | |
14 | Gangwon Reserve | 29 | -19 | 24 | |
15 | Seoul Jungnang | 29 | -26 | 19 | |
16 | Sejong Vanesse | 29 | -29 | 19 | |
17 | Goya. Happiness | 17 | 1 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...