2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) RFC We | 2:3 | KVV Ze (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Kenneth Dhont | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) FC Gul | 2:0 | KFC Sp (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Bram De Clercq | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) KSVOud | 1:1 | SVOost (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jari Van Laere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(5.) Cercle | 2:3 | KFCVA (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Rien Hillewaere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
24' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
89' | ||||
(3.) SC Dik | 4:2 | RCGent (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jasper Vitse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 81' | |||
(4.) KFC Me | 3:1 | KVK Ni (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Patrouille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Olsa B | 1:0 | MANDEL (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Christophe Windels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) KMT | 3:1 | KRCHar (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Bert Verbeke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) J Esse | 0:0 | Aalst (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kenneth Dhont |
Table 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dikkelvenne | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | KM Torhout | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Merelbeke | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | FC Gullegem | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Zelzate | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Voorde-Appelter | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Olsa Brakel | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | KSV Oostkamp | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | KSV Oudenaarde | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Jong Essevee | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Eendracht Aalst | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Jong Cercle | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | RFC Wetteren | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Mandel United | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | KRC Gent | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | KRC Harelbeke | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | KVK Ninove | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Sparta Petegem | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...