1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 22 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Sprtk2 | 3:0 | Sibir (19.) | ||
Wed
Nov 14, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FK Tam | 0:1 | FK Arm (17.) | ||
Wed
Nov 14, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Krasn2 | 0:0 | FK Tyu (18.) | ||
Wed
Nov 14, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Cherta | 3:1 | NN (5.) | ||
Wed
Nov 14, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Zenit2 | 0:1 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Mordov | 0:1 | SKA Kh (10.) | ||
Wed
Nov 14, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.214 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Sochi | 4:2 | Rotor (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 14, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.210 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
84' | ||||
4:1 | 87' | |||
4:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SHNK | 1:0 | Fakel (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 14, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) AVGD | 4:0 | Khimki (14.) | ||
Wed
Nov 14, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.400 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Balt. | 0:2 | Luch (11.) | ||
Wed
Nov 14, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.765 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 22 | 17 | 45 | |
2 | Tambov | 22 | 16 | 44 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 22 | 9 | 39 | |
4 | Krasnodar 2 | 22 | 6 | 36 | |
5 | Chertanovo | 22 | 8 | 35 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 22 | 6 | 35 | |
7 | Sochi | 22 | 12 | 34 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 22 | 3 | 32 | |
9 | Nizhny Novgorod | 22 | 2 | 32 | |
10 | Luch Vladivostok | 22 | 5 | 31 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 22 | 1 | 31 | |
12 | Mordovia | 22 | 1 | 30 | |
13 | Rotor Volgograd | 22 | -4 | 27 | |
14 | Khimki | 22 | -10 | 27 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 22 | 1 | 26 | |
16 | Baltika | 22 | -12 | 22 | |
17 | Armavir | 22 | -14 | 21 | |
18 | Tyumen | 22 | -7 | 17 | |
19 | Sibir | 22 | -17 | 16 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 22 | -23 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...