2. Division A (Phase 2)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €137k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Aleksandr Koksharov €500k
Matchday 8 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
TMiass | 2:1 | VU | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
586 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Teksti | 1:1 | S.Kost | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.183 · Andrey Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
KhimD | 1:1 | Irtysh | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
Mashuk | 2:1 | AVGD | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Oleg Snegirev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
Chel | 0:0 | Veles | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
630 · Artem Kataykin |
Rod.-2 | 5:2 | Murom | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
79 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 82' | |||
90+2' | 5:2 | |||
LIP | 1:0 | Ufa | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.586 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
Krasn2 | 1:1 | FK NSK | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.917 · Anton Sidorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Rotor | 0:0 | Chaika | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
12.547 · Igor Zakharov |
Kaluga | 1:2 | Bryans | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
343 · Maksim Skorochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novosibirsk | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | Krasnodar 2 | 8 | 2 | 15 | |
3 | Ufa | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | Rotor Volgograd | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Chaika Pes. | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Chelyabinsk | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
7 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Murom | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
9 | M. Lipetsk | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
10 | Veles Moscow | 8 | -6 | 5 |
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Kostroma | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | Volga Uljanovsk | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Mashuk-KMV | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
4 | Torpedo Miass | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
5 | Tekstilshchik | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Khimik Dzer. | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
9 | Irtysh Omsk | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 8 | -9 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...