Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) UE Olo | 0:0 | CF Per (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Miralles Selma |
(11.) Ebro | 2:1 | UEC (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) CES | 1:0 | Aragón (20.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Villar | 0:1 | Alcoya (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(8.) Lleida | 1:0 | Balear (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Formen | 0:2 | UE Lla (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Bosch Domenech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(3.) Elche | 2:0 | PDSE (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Luis Guzmán Mansilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) RCDM | 1:0 | Ontiny (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Josep Subirats Matamoros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) CF Bad | 0:0 | Hércul (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
81' | ||||
(12.) Mestal | 4:1 | Atléti (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
54' | ||||
66' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Mallorca | 24 | 23 | 53 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 24 | 17 | 44 | |
3 | Elche CF | 24 | 16 | 40 | |
4 | UE Cornellà | 24 | 4 | 37 | |
5 | Ontinyent | 24 | 2 | 37 | |
6 | Lleida Esportiu | 24 | 2 | 35 | |
7 | At. Saguntino | 24 | 0 | 34 | |
8 | CD Alcoyano | 24 | 1 | 33 | |
9 | Hércules CF | 24 | 4 | 33 | |
10 | CE Sabadell | 24 | 2 | 32 | |
11 | CD Ebro | 24 | -2 | 32 | |
12 | Valencia B | 24 | 9 | 31 | |
13 | Badalona | 24 | -5 | 28 | |
14 | Llagostera | 24 | -6 | 28 | |
15 | UE Olot | 24 | -3 | 26 | |
16 | Formentera | 24 | -12 | 25 | |
17 | CF Peralada | 24 | -7 | 24 | |
18 | Atl. Baleares | 24 | -8 | 22 | |
19 | Penya Deportiva | 24 | -12 | 20 | |
20 | Dep. Aragón | 24 | -25 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...