Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Vitori | 0:0 | Racing (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Julio Fermín Leo Ollo |
(16.) Osas.B | 0:3 | Sanse (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Catalá Ferrán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
50' | ||||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(13.) SDL | 1:2 | Izarra (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(10.) Athlet | 4:1 | Peña (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 83' | |||
(15.) CD Lea | 1:0 | Real U (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) SDA | 0:1 | CDM (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(6.) Tudela | 0:0 | Logroñ (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero |
(9.) Baraka | 2:1 | Real S (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
(3.) Burgos | 0:0 | Gernik (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
(12.) Caudal | 0:2 | Arenas (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 9 | 7 | 23 | |
2 | Sporting B | 9 | 10 | 19 | |
3 | Burgos CF | 9 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | Racing | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Real Unión | 9 | 0 | 16 | |
7 | Barakaldo CF | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | CD Tudelano | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
9 | UD Logroñés | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
10 | Bilbao Athletic | 9 | 8 | 13 | |
11 | Arenas Club | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | CD Lealtad | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | Gernika | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Caudal Dep. | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | CD Izarra | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
16 | SD Leioa | 9 | 1 | 8 | |
17 | CD Vitoria | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
18 | Osasuna B | 9 | -7 | 7 | |
19 | SD Amorebieta | 9 | -5 | 5 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 9 | -18 | 0 |