Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) CD Lea | 0:1 | Baraka (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2017
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
79' | ||||
89' | ||||
(14.) Arenas | 0:1 | Real S (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(8.) Tudela | 0:1 | Athlet (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(7.) Burgos | 1:1 | SDL (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Espasandín Cores |
(17.) Osas.B | 1:2 | Vitori (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
72' | ||||
(5.) Gernik | 1:1 | CDM (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Gálvez Rascón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Logroñ | 5:2 | Izarra (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rubén Ávalos Barrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
83' | 5:2 | |||
(20.) Caudal | 0:0 | SDA (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva |
(15.) Real U | 1:3 | Racing (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
(4.) Sanse | 1:1 | Peña (19.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ángel Hernández Lorenzo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 19 | 14 | 43 | |
2 | Sporting B | 19 | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Racing | 19 | 10 | 37 | |
4 | Bilbao Athletic | 19 | 14 | 32 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 19 | 8 | 32 | |
6 | Gernika | 19 | 6 | 31 | |
7 | Burgos CF | 19 | 6 | 30 | |
8 | UD Logroñés | 19 | 6 | 29 | |
9 | Barakaldo CF | 19 | 5 | 28 | |
9 | CD Tudelano | 19 | 5 | 28 | |
11 | SD Amorebieta | 19 | 5 | 25 | |
12 | SD Leioa | 19 | 3 | 22 | |
13 | CD Izarra | 19 | -13 | 21 | |
14 | Real Unión | 19 | -15 | 20 | |
15 | Arenas Club | 19 | -1 | 20 | |
16 | CD Vitoria | 19 | -3 | 20 | |
17 | Osasuna B | 19 | -14 | 14 | |
18 | CD Lealtad | 19 | -14 | 14 | |
19 | Peña Sport FC | 19 | -20 | 13 | |
20 | Caudal Dep. | 19 | -18 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...