Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 94 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) VSE | 1:6 | FC Con (8.) | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
585 · Philip Kublank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 29' | |||
1:4 | 32' | |||
1:5 | 57' | |||
1:6 | 64' | |||
(16.) Bernau | 1:1 | UK (9.) | ||
Tue
Nov 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Fabio Stemmler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) Preuss | 2:2 | Fortun (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
106 · Fabio Stemmler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
45+4' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(17.) SV Grü | 0:7 | GWA (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
55 · René Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
0:5 | 50' | |||
0:6 | 54' | |||
0:7 | 76' | |||
(2.) FCF | 2:1 | Blau-W (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
88' | ||||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) TuS Sa | 0:3 | SVG 90 (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Andreas Giebitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
(15.) Oranie | 2:0 | BSC (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Philip Kublank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) MSV 19 | 3:2 | SV Zeh (3.) | ||
Wed
Mar 13, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
98 · Enrico Großimlinghaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | MSV Neuruppin | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | GW Ahrensfelde | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
5 | G. Schöneiche | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | SV Zehdenick | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Sachsenhausen | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Oranienburg | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Victoria Seelow | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | Pr. Eberswalde | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | U. Klosterfelde | 2 | 8 | 1 | |
13 | F. Babelsberg | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Einheit Bernau | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Werderaner FC | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Brandenburg. SC | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | GW Lübben | 2 | -15 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...