Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) ASVD | 1:2 | TWL (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
76' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SCR II | 4:0 | WSC (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.245 · Faruk Celebi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FCMD | 5:2 | NSC (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 80' | |||
84' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FAK II | 1:4 | SR Don (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
290 · Philip Gadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCMT | 3:1 | SVO (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
260 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SCUA | 2:0 | KSC (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
595 · Daniel Holzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCWV | 3:1 | FavAC (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
289 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SVL | 0:1 | FCM (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
150 · Faruk Sevik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
38' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Donaufeld | 11 | 12 | 23 | |
2 | Rapid Wien II | 11 | 11 | 22 | |
3 | Traiskirchen | 11 | 16 | 22 | |
4 | Wiener Viktoria | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | Kremser SC | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | Young Violets | 11 | 7 | 18 | |
7 | FC Marchfeld | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | SC Neusiedl/See | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | Leobendorf | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | Wiener SC | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
11 | Oberwart | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | TWL Elektra | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | Ardagger | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | FavAC | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | Drassburg | 11 | -13 | 7 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 11 | -24 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...