Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) NSC | 3:0 | SCR II (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
64' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Bruck | 2:3 | TWL (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SVM II | 1:0 | SKN II (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FCMT | 4:2 | SVS (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
81' | ||||
81' | 3:2 | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) WSC | 2:1 | ASKE (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.732 · Achim Untergasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCM | 2:1 | SC-ESV (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Johann Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Stadla | 3:0 | Adm. A (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SVL | 0:2 | FCMD (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
470 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 23 | 48 | 53 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 23 | 20 | 48 | |
3 | FC Marchfeld | 23 | 15 | 45 | |
4 | Leobendorf | 23 | 19 | 43 | |
5 | Wiener SC | 23 | 6 | 43 | |
6 | Rapid Wien II | 23 | 19 | 41 | |
7 | Bruck/L. | 23 | -4 | 35 | |
8 | SC Neusiedl/See | 23 | 2 | 34 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 23 | -2 | 31 | |
10 | Mattersburg II | 23 | -5 | 30 | |
11 | Wiener Linien | 23 | -7 | 24 | |
12 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 23 | -8 | 24 | |
13 | St. Pölten Jun. | 23 | -12 | 24 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 23 | -19 | 24 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 23 | -30 | 12 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 23 | -42 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...