Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
International Friendlies
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Torre del Mar | El Palo | 3:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Final | Jun 2, 2024 | Yeclano | CD Numancia | 2:1 AET | 10 | - | 1 | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Hércules CF (1.) | Lleida Esportiu (3.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 10, 2023 | San Roque Lepe (9.) | CA Antoniano (13.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2023 | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | Vélez CF (10.) | 1:1 | 11 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2024 | Ciudad Real (16.) | UCAM Murcia (9.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Betis Deportivo (5.) | Marbella FC (3.) | 5:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 14, 2023 | Cacereño (10.) | CD Guadalajara (18.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 28, 2023 | CD Badajoz (17.) | CF Talavera (1.) | 3:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 19, 2023 | CD Ursaria (3.) | AD Llerenense (11.) | 0:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 14, 2024 | UD Sanse (5.) | CD Guadalajara (12.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Jan 28, 2024 | Villanovense (9.) | G. Segoviana (6.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 11, 2024 | Getafe CF B (7.) | UD Montijo (18.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2024 | UD San Fernando (12.) | CF Talavera (8.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | CD Ursaria (11.) | CD Numancia (2.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación 23/24 | ||||
Yeclano | 2:1 AET | CD Numancia |