Jan Novotny
TBS Pinneberg
Landesliga Hammonia League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Landesliga Hammonia League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.strokosch.de
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 20, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Hamburg
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Jan Novotny
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 140 | 17 | 3 | 3 / 1 / - | 11.783' | ||||
22/23 | Oberliga Hamburg | 20 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.567' | |||
21/22 | Oberliga Hamburg | 14 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.077' | |||
20/21 | Oberliga Hamburg | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Oberliga Hamburg | 12 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 990' | |||
16/17 | Oberliga Hamburg | 31 | 4 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 2.737' | |||
15/16 | Oberliga Hamburg | 23 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 1.957' | |||
14/15 | Oberliga Hamburg | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 932' | |||
13/14 | Oberliga Hamburg | 28 | 2 | 1 | - / 1 / - | 2.433' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/13 | H | (13.) | Barmbek-U. (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | A | (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | H | (16.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 79' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/13 | A | (17.) | FC Elmshorn (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/13 | A | (18.) | SV Rugenbergen (3.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/10/13 | H | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | A | (18.) | VfL Pinneberg (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/13 | H | (15.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/13 | A | (15.) | SCALA (17.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/9/13 | H | (15.) | Altona 93 (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/13 | A | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/13 | H | (13.) | SV Curslack-N. (7.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/13 | A | (12.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) | 0:8 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/1/13 | H | (10.) | Germ. Schnelsen (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | A | (13.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/15/13 | H | (10.) | SV Blankenese (18.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (10.) | SC Condor (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/7/14 | H | (10.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/16/14 | A | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/21/14 | H | (9.) | FC Elmshorn (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/1/14 | A | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/7/14 | H | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/23/14 | A | (10.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/28/14 | H | (7.) | SCALA (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/14 | A | (9.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/11/14 | H | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/14 | A | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/14 | H | (10.) | VfL Pinneberg (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/25/14 | H | (11.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (16.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/14 | A | (11.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/14 | H | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/14 | A | (11.) | SV Blankenese (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/23/14 | H | (11.) | SC Condor (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/15/15 | A | (1.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/22/15 | H | (2.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/15 | A | (3.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (16.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/15 | H | (4.) | VfL Pinneberg (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/15/15 | A | (4.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/22/15 | H | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/29/15 | A | (3.) | Germ. Schnelsen (17.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/15 | A | (5.) | FC Süderelbe (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/15 | H | (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/15 | A | (5.) | SC Condor (12.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/15 | H | (5.) | Altona 93 (8.) | 2:4 | 79' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/15 | H | (4.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/15 | A | (4.) | Meiendorfer SV (8.) | 1:3 | 88' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/15 | H | (5.) | Niendorfer TSV (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | A | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | H | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (11.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (6.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | H | (4.) | VfL Pinneberg (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/15 | A | (7.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/15 | H | (6.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | A | (4.) | FC Türkiye (17.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (4.) | Concordia (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/15 | A | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | H | (8.) | SC Condor (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (7.) | Buxtehude (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (8.) | Altona 93 (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/6/15 | H | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/12/15 | A | (12.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 1/31/16 | A | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (1.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/7/16 | H | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/28/16 | H | (8.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/16 | H | (7.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | A | (9.) | Concordia (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/26/16 | H | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/16 | A | (8.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | A | (7.) | SC Condor (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/16 | A | (8.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/16 | A | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/19/16 | H | (8.) | SC Victoria (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/22/16 | A | (10.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/26/16 | H | (12.) | SV Rugenbergen (5.) | 0:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/3/16 | H | (8.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 7:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/7/16 | A | (10.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/16 | H | (10.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | H | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/17/16 | A | (9.) | VfL Pinneberg (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/16 | A | (10.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | H | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | A | (14.) | Barmbek-U. (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (12.) | TuS Osdorf (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (6.) | Klub Kosova (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/16 | A | (4.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | H | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/16 | A | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (15.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | H | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | A | (4.) | Concordia (1.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | H | (4.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | A | (4.) | SC Condor (3.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (4.) | FC Türkiye (3.) | 3:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | A | (3.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | H | (2.) | Wedeler TSV (9.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | A | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/16 | A | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/4/16 | H | (2.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/17 | A | (3.) | TuS Osdorf (10.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/17 | H | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/26/17 | A | (3.) | Klub Kosova (17.) | 1:7 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | H | (1.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/17 | A | (1.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/26/17 | A | (1.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | H | (1.) | Concordia (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/8/17 | A | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/17/17 | H | (2.) | SC Condor (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (1.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/17 | H | (2.) | FC Türkiye (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (2.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/17 | A | (2.) | Wedeler TSV (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/17 | H | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | H | (1.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | A | (10.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | H | (4.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 2:1 | fatigue fracture | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (3.) | USC Paloma (18.) | 2:7 | fatigue fracture | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | A | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 1:0 | fatigue fracture | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | H | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | 1:4 | fatigue fracture | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | A | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (7.) | Teutonia 05 (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/19 | A | (9.) | Union Tornesch (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | H | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | A | (8.) | HSV III (9.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (9.) | TuS Osdorf (10.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/31/19 | H | (11.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (10.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (10.) | Hamm United (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/19 | A | (11.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/19 | A | (11.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/19 | H | (11.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/6/19 | A | (11.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 10:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/16/20 | H | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/1/20 | H | (12.) | SV Rugenbergen (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/7/20 | A | (10.) | Meiendorfer SV (17.) | 0:2 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/18/20 | H | (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (18.) | 5:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 10/2/20 | H | (8.) | HEBC Hamburg (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/11/20 | A | (2.) | Union Tornesch (19.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/16/20 | H | (2.) | VfL Lohbrügge (15.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 10/20/20 | A | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/24/20 | A | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/21 | H | (4.) | Meiendorfer SV (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/22/21 | A | TSV Sasel | 0:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/21 | H | VfL Lohbrügge | 1:0 | CB | 41' | 94' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/4/21 | A | Bramfelder SV | 2:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | A | TuS Dassendorf | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/21 | H | Barmbek-U. | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/21 | A | Hamm United | 0:4 | CB | 77' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/21 | H | SV Curslack-N. | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | A | USC Paloma | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/23/21 | A | Meiendorfer SV | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/29/21 | H | TSV Sasel | 1:2 | 39' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/19/21 | H | Bramfelder SV | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/26/21 | H | TuS Dassendorf | 0:2 | 30' | ||||||||||||
15 | 12/3/21 | A | Barmbek-U. | 1:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 1/21/22 | H | Hamm United | 6:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 1/29/22 | A | SV Curslack-N. | 3:4 | CB | 31' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/4/22 | H | USC Paloma | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 2/12/22 | A | VfL Lohbrügge | 3:0 | Corona virus | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | A | (5.) | HSV III (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/22 | H | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (19.) | 4:0 | CB | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/22 | A | (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (14.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/22 | A | (9.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/22 | H | (6.) | Union Tornesch (13.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/22 | H | (6.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | A | (6.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 0:3 | CB | 84' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/22 | H | (5.) | FC Süderelbe (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | A | (7.) | HEBC Hamburg (18.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/22 | H | (6.) | TuRa Harksheide (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 50' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | A | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/22 | H | (7.) | Altona 93 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/22 | A | (7.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/22 | H | (7.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/28/22 | H | (7.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/6/22 | A | (8.) | USC Paloma (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/22 | H | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/22 | H | (7.) | HSV III (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/27/22 | A | (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/4/22 | H | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 1/22/23 | H | (7.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 1/29/23 | A | (7.) | Union Tornesch (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/3/23 | A | (7.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/12/23 | H | (7.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
28 | 2/17/23 | A | (7.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 2/24/23 | H | (7.) | HEBC Hamburg (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/3/23 | A | (7.) | TuRa Harksheide (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/17/23 | H | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 3/29/23 | H | (7.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | 4:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/16/23 | A | (7.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/19/23 | H | (7.) | Hamm United (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/23/23 | A | (8.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/25/23 | A | (7.) | Hamm United (17.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 4/28/23 | H | (8.) | USC Paloma (6.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/1/23 | A | (7.) | Altona 93 (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/5/23 | A | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 147, Starting eleven: 136, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5, Absence: 0 |