Ivan Tarasov
www.fc-zenit.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 30, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Ivan Tarasov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 49 | 5 | 5 | 6 / 1 / - | 2.416' | ||||
23/24 | 2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 9 | - | 1 | 1 / 1 / - | 333' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 2 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.284' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 2 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 799' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (8.) | Smolensk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (12.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 4:1 | RW | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (13.) | Rodina Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 19' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | H | (11.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (6.) | 6:0 | RW | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (13.) | Murom (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | H | (11.) | FK Tver (2.) | 3:1 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (13.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/6/20 | H | (11.) | Zenit Irk. (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/20 | H | (9.) | Chita (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/20 | A | (7.) | Kolomna (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/20 | H | (5.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | A | (5.) | Leningradets (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/20 | H | (4.) | Dynamo 2 (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/20 | H | (2.) | Zvezda S-Pb (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/20 | A | (2.) | Zvezda S-Pb (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/1/21 | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 3:1 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/6/21 | H | (3.) | Kolomna (15.) | 1:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/14/21 | A | (5.) | Chita (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/17/21 | A | (3.) | Zenit Irk. (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/21 | H | (4.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 0:0 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/29/21 | A | (3.) | FK Tver (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/6/21 | H | (4.) | Murom (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/11/21 | A | (3.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 57' | 45' | |||||||||
26 | 5/24/21 | A | (3.) | Rodina Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | A | (3.) | Dynamo 2 (2.) | 2:2 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | H | (3.) | Leningradets (5.) | 2:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | H | (2.) | Energia V. Luki (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (2.) | Smolensk (11.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
1 | 7/18/21 | A | Energia V. Luki | 3:3 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 2:1 | LW | 66' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | A | DinSPb | 2:0 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | H | Kairat Moscow | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 29' | 82' | |||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | A | Krasava | 6:0 | RW | 81' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/21 | H | Chita | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/4/21 | A | Volga Tver | 2:2 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/21 | H | Leningradets | 1:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/21 | H | Baltika-BFU | 2:1 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/21 | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 3:0 | LW | 89' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/21 | H | DinSPb | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/10/21 | A | Kairat Moscow | 3:0 | RW | 82' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/21 | H | Krasava | 1:0 | RW | 71' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/21 | A | Chita | 1:0 | LW | 63' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/21 | H | Volga Tver | 1:1 | CF | 58' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/31/21 | A | Leningradets | 7:1 | CF | 65' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/21 | A | Baltika-BFU | 2:1 | CF | 82' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/21 | H | Energia V. Luki | 5:3 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/22 | A | Chertanovo | 0:8 | LW | 3 | 1 | 58' | 70' | ||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 0:4 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 2:1 | LW | 71' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | H | Khimik Dzer. | 6:2 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | H | Chertanovo | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/14/22 | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/22 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/27/22 | A | Khimik Dzer. | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/5/22 | H | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (9.) | Rodina-M Moscow (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (12.) | Torpedo 2 (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (11.) | FC Tver (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (8.) | Electron (17.) | 1:4 | LW | 63' | 77' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (5.) | Znamya Truda (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (5.) | Dynamo 2 (9.) | 2:2 | LW | 53' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (4.) | Enisey 2 (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | A | (6.) | Irkutsk (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 87' | 90 + 8' | 28' | ||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | A | (3.) | Energia V. Luki (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 0:2 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (6.) | Baltika-BFU (5.) | 2:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | H | (8.) | Zorkiy (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (6.) | Dinamo-Vologda (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (6.) | Zvezda S-Pb (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | H | (8.) | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 25 | 2 | 1 |
Left Winger | 18 | 3 | 3 |
Centre-Forward | 6 | - | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
11 | Aug 31, 2018 | 4 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
- | Oct 4, 2017 | 4 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
17 | Sep 2, 2016 | 2 | - |