Ivan Petkov
etarvt.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 22, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Veliko Tarnovo
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Etar II
Detailed stats of Ivan Petkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 125 | 21 | 9 | 20 / 1 / - | 6.830' | ||||
22/23 | Vtora Liga | 16 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 602' | |||
21/22 | Vtora Liga | 29 | 3 | 2 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.871' | |||
20/21 | Vtora Liga | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 807' | |||
16/17 | Vtora Liga | 26 | 8 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.106' | |||
13/14 | Vtora Liga | 25 | 4 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.386' | |||
12/13 | Vtora Liga | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 222' | |||
11/12 | Vtora Liga | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 836' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/09 | A | (14.) | Spartak Varna (3.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/09 | H | (9.) | Pomorie (14.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/09 | A | (4.) | Rodopa (15.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/09 | H | (2.) | Lyubimets (8.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | A | (5.) | Panayot Volov (12.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/09 | A | (8.) | Dunav (4.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/09 | H | (4.) | Svetkavitsa (11.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/09 | A | (6.) | PFC Nesebar (1.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/09 | H | (4.) | Svilengrad 1921 (13.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/09 | A | (4.) | Brestnik 1948 (7.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/09 | H | (4.) | C. Balchik (7.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/09 | A | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (9.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/09 | H | (4.) | Spartak Plovdiv (7.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/09 | A | (4.) | M. Radnevo (14.) | 0:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 2/27/10 | H | (2.) | Spartak Varna (4.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/10 | A | (3.) | Pomorie (5.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/10 | H | (2.) | Rodopa (15.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | A | (2.) | Lyubimets (6.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/10 | H | (2.) | Panayot Volov (11.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/10 | H | (3.) | Dunav (1.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/10 | H | (2.) | PFC Nesebar (3.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/10 | A | (1.) | Svilengrad 1921 (11.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/10 | H | (2.) | Brestnik 1948 (5.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/10 | A | (3.) | C. Balchik (8.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/10 | H | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/10 | A | (2.) | Spartak Plovdiv (6.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (1.) | M. Radnevo (14.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/11 | A | (3.) | Svetkavitsa (14.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/11 | H | (3.) | Sliven (14.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/20/11 | A | Botev Plovdiv | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/28/11 | H | Lyubimets | 0:0 | 68' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/3/11 | A | Neftochimic | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | H | Dorostol | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/11 | A | PFC Nesebar | 2:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/24/11 | H | Etar 1924 | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/2/11 | A | Dob. Dobrich | 3:0 | 70' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/15/11 | H | Pomorie | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/28/11 | A | Sliven | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/6/11 | H | Botev Plovdiv | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/12/11 | A | Lyubimets | 0:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/20/11 | H | Neftochimic | 1:0 | 33' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/26/11 | A | Dorostol | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/3/12 | H | PFC Nesebar | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/12 | A | Etar 1924 | 3:2 | 2' | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/17/12 | H | Dob. Dobrich | 0:0 | 25' | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/24/12 | A | Pomorie | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/31/12 | H | Dob. Dobrich | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | A | Lyubimets | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/11/12 | H | Botev Plovdiv | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | A | Sliven | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/29/12 | H | Pomorie | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/6/12 | A | Neftochimic | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/12/12 | H | PFC Nesebar | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/19/12 | H | Etar 1924 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/19/12 | H | Pirin Razlog | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/12 | A | Lyubimets | 1:0 | 75' | ||||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | H | S. Simitli | 3:1 | 35' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | A | Shumen 2007 | 2:0 | 22' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | Sliven | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/30/12 | A | Vidima-Rakovski | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | H | Bansko | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | A | Spartak Varna | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/27/12 | H | Rakovski 2018 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | A | Svetkavitsa | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | H | Neftochimic | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/18/12 | H | Spartak Pleven | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/28/12 | A | Chavdar | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 3/2/13 | A | Pirin Razlog | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 3/10/13 | H | Lyubimets | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/17/13 | A | S. Simitli | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/30/13 | H | Shumen 2007 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 4/7/13 | A | Sliven | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 4/14/13 | H | Vidima-Rakovski | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/21/13 | A | Bansko | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/28/13 | H | Spartak Varna | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 5/4/13 | A | Rakovski 2018 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 5/8/13 | H | Svetkavitsa | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/14/13 | A | Neftochimic | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/19/13 | A | Spartak Pleven | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/25/13 | H | Chavdar | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | A | (3.) | Spartak Varna (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | H | (2.) | Montana (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | ✔ | 69' | |||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | A | (3.) | Botev Vratsa (5.) | 2:2 | 2 | 88' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (3.) | Bansko (9.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/13 | A | (3.) | Rakovski 2018 (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/13 | H | (3.) | Haskovo (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/13 | H | (8.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/20/13 | A | (9.) | Akademik (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | ✔ | 71' | |||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | H | (9.) | Pirin Razlog (7.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | A | (7.) | Dob. Dobrich (4.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | H | (4.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/1/14 | H | (6.) | Spartak Varna (12.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/8/14 | A | (6.) | Montana (4.) | 4:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/14 | H | (6.) | Botev Vratsa (8.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/14 | A | (7.) | Bansko (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/14 | H | (10.) | Rakovski 2018 (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/14 | A | (11.) | Haskovo (2.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/14 | H | (9.) | Dunav (11.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/14 | A | (11.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/14 | H | (11.) | Vitosha (8.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/14 | H | (11.) | Akademik (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/14 | A | (12.) | Pirin Razlog (7.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/14 | H | (12.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/14 | A | (11.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (10.) | Bansko (9.) | 0:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (5.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (2.) | Oborishte (12.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | H | (2.) | Spartak Pleven (12.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/16 | A | (1.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 6' | |||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | H | (1.) | Pomorie (13.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/26/16 | A | (1.) | Loko Sofia (14.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/16 | A | (2.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/16 | H | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/22/16 | A | (1.) | B. Galabovo (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
11 | 10/30/16 | H | (1.) | CSKA-Sofia II (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/4/16 | A | (3.) | Vitosha (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/19/16 | H | (1.) | Sozopol (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/16 | A | (1.) | Tsarsko Selo (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/16 | H | (1.) | Nesebar (7.) | 6:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | H | (1.) | Bansko (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/10/16 | A | (1.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | H | (2.) | Oborishte (14.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (1.) | Spartak Pleven (14.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | H | (1.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/17 | A | (1.) | Pomorie (5.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (1.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | 3:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/17 | H | (1.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/17 | A | (1.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 3:3 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA-Sofia II (11.) | 2:3 | 1 | 36' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | H | (1.) | Vitosha (3.) | 1:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (1.) | Sozopol (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/17 | H | (1.) | Tsarsko Selo (6.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (1.) | Nesebar (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/13/21 | A | (15.) | Kariana Erden (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/21/21 | H | (15.) | Pirin (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/6/21 | H | (15.) | Strumska Slava (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | H | (15.) | Hebar P. (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/21 | A | (15.) | Septemvri Sofia (6.) | 5:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/5/21 | A | (15.) | S. Simitli (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | H | (15.) | Sozopol (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
27 | 4/15/21 | A | (15.) | Ludogorets II (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/21 | H | (15.) | Sportist Svoge (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv GO (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/21 | H | (14.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
31 | 5/6/21 | A | (14.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
32 | 5/12/21 | H | (11.) | Minyor Pernik (8.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | A | (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/21/21 | H | (11.) | Litex Lovech (7.) | 0:3 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (15.) | Hebar P. (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | A | (19.) | S. Simitli (1.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/21 | H | (17.) | Marek Dupnitsa (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/21 | H | (17.) | Minyor Pernik (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | A | (17.) | Etar (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/21 | H | (17.) | Sozopol (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/23/21 | A | (17.) | Botev II (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 63' | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 8/28/21 | H | (17.) | Sportist Svoge (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/21 | A | (18.) | Montana (7.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/21 | A | (18.) | Strumska Slava (2.) | 1:0 | 66' | 36' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/3/21 | H | (18.) | Septemvri Sofia (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (18.) | Spartak Varna (4.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (17.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (18.) | Maritsa (8.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/21 | H | (18.) | Litex Lovech (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/7/21 | A | (15.) | Dob. Dobrich (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/21 | H | (15.) | Levski Lom (19.) | 3:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/21 | A | (16.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/21 | A | (17.) | Hebar P. (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/5/21 | H | (15.) | S. Simitli (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/11/21 | A | (12.) | Marek Dupnitsa (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 38' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/19/22 | A | (13.) | Minyor Pernik (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/26/22 | H | (12.) | Etar (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
25 | 3/5/22 | A | (13.) | Sozopol (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/22 | H | (12.) | Botev II (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/14/22 | A | (12.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | H | (12.) | Montana (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
30 | 4/6/22 | H | (12.) | Strumska Slava (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/10/22 | A | (13.) | Septemvri Sofia (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/16/22 | H | (14.) | Spartak Varna (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/26/22 | A | (15.) | CSKA 1948 II (11.) | 3:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/30/22 | H | (14.) | Maritsa (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/22 | A | (14.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/8/22 | H | (15.) | Dob. Dobrich (12.) | 0:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/16/22 | A | (14.) | Levski Lom (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/22 | H | (14.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/22 | A | (11.) | CSKA 1948 II (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/22 | H | (12.) | Strumska Slava (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90 + 4' | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | A | (12.) | Spartak Pleven (2.) | 2:2 | 86' | 18' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | H | (12.) | Litex Lovech (14.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/22 | A | (5.) | Dunav (6.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/22 | H | (9.) | Maritsa (13.) | 0:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | A | (11.) | Sozopol (17.) | 1:1 | 66' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/4/22 | A | (14.) | Etar (4.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/22 | H | (9.) | Ludogorets II (17.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/22 | A | (13.) | Dob. Dobrich (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/22 | H | (16.) | Krumovgrad (4.) | 0:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/22 | A | (16.) | Botev II (18.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/22 | H | (13.) | Montana (11.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/22 | A | (14.) | Vitosha (15.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/22 | H | (14.) | Sportist Svoge (4.) | 1:2 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/22 | A | (15.) | Belasitsa (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/22 | H | (14.) | Minyor Pernik (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
Squad: 129, Starting eleven: 66, Substituted in: 57, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |