Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 85 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |||
Omladinska liga Srbije | 8 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Kadetska liga Srbije | 11 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Kadetska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Teleoptik U17 (8.) | Čukarički U17 (3.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2023 | Partizan U17 (3.) | Lucani U17 (8.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | FK Ole U17 (11.) | Lucani U17 (6.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | Teleoptik U17 (13.) | Vojvodina U17 (1.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2023 | Teleoptik U17 (12.) | Brodarac U17 (6.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Red Star U17 (2.) | Vojvodina U17 (3.) | 7:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2024 | Graficar U17 (8.) | Jagodina U17 (14.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2024 | Brodarac U17 (10.) | Kiker U17 (16.) | 5:0 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 8, 2024 | Partizan U17 (2.) | FK Ole U17 (10.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
27 | May 11, 2024 | Brodarac U17 (9.) | Jagodina U17 (13.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | May 15, 2024 | Čukarički U17 (4.) | Brodarac U17 (9.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Omladinska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | FK Zemun U19 (15.) | Partizan U19 (3.) | 2:5 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | Čukarički U19 (3.) | Kragujevac U19 (7.) | 4:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | FK Brodarac U19 (5.) | Vozdovac U19 (9.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Nov 5, 2023 | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | Novi Pazar U19 (12.) | 1:3 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 6, 2023 | Graficar U19 (11.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | Čukarički U19 (4.) | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | 7:0 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
20 | Apr 7, 2024 | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | Kragujevac U19 (12.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 29, 2024 | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | Mladost U19 (10.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - |