Instituto ACC
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.5
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Juan Domingo Perón 26.535 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€1.38m
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Nacional 2022
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 13 | 5 | - | 2.44 | 29:7 | - |
Away record | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 19:16 | 3.806 |
Overall balance | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1.89 | 48:23 | 1.903 |
Primera Nacional - Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 11:05 PM | A | (7.) | Def. Belgrano (1.) | 4-1-3-2 | 8.000 | 0:0 | |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 2:10 AM | H | (7.) | Def. Belgrano (2.) | 4-1-3-2 | 26.535 | 2:0 | |
final 1st leg | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:20 AM | A | (3.) | Estudiantes (1.) | 4-1-3-2 | 16.740 | 0:0 | |
final 2nd leg | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 12:10 AM | H | (3.) | Estudiantes (1.) | 4-1-3-2 | 26.535 | 1:1 |
Primera Nacional
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Feb 14, 2022 | 1:15 AM | A | (2.) | Estudiantes RC (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Fri Feb 18, 2022 | 11:15 PM | H | (22.) | CA Alvarado (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Mon Feb 28, 2022 | 11:10 PM | A | (20.) | Almagro (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 11:30 PM | H | (12.) | Nueva Chicago (29.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 9:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dep. Maipú (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 1:10 AM | H | (9.) | Quilmes (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Tue Mar 22, 2022 | 10:10 PM | A | (9.) | Ind. Rivadavia (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Tue Mar 29, 2022 | 12:10 AM | H | (7.) | Ferro (30.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:2 | ||
9 | Tue Apr 5, 2022 | 12:05 AM | A | (4.) | Mitre (SdE) (37.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 7:10 PM | H | (5.) | Sacachispas (27.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Mon Apr 25, 2022 | 8:35 PM | A | (4.) | Agropecuario (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Wed Jun 1, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Tristan Suarez (31.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:0 | ||
14 | Tue May 10, 2022 | 2:10 AM | A | (4.) | San Martín (T) (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 20.000 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | Def. Belgrano (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 8:10 PM | A | (4.) | Brown (Adrogué) (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 8:10 PM | H | (4.) | Chacarita Jrs. (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Guillermo Brown (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | Atl. Rafaela (31.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 2:10 AM | A | (5.) | Santamarina (37.) | 4-1-3-2 | 0:4 | ||
21 | Sat Jun 25, 2022 | 2:00 AM | H | (5.) | Estudiantes (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jul 3, 2022 | 10:00 PM | A | (3.) | Atlanta (30.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.500 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun Jul 10, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | San Martín (SJ) (6.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sun Jul 17, 2022 | 9:00 PM | A | (3.) | Chaco For Ever (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sat Jul 23, 2022 | 10:40 PM | H | (3.) | San Telmo (32.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Wed Jul 27, 2022 | 8:05 PM | A | (2.) | Gimnasia (M) (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
27 | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 2:40 AM | H | (3.) | All Boys (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
28 | Mon Aug 8, 2022 | 10:10 PM | A | (3.) | CA Güemes (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 11:10 PM | H | (2.) | Dep. Riestra (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 2:10 AM | A | (2.) | Belgrano (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 12:10 AM | H | (3.) | Villa Dálmine (30.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 8:35 PM | A | (3.) | Almirante Brown (22.) | 4-1-3-2 | 14.000 | 0:1 | |
33 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 1:40 AM | H | (3.) | Gimnasia (J) (26.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4:0 | ||
34 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:10 PM | A | (3.) | Flandria (33.) | 4-4-1-1 | 3.500 | 0:4 | |
35 | Mon Sep 26, 2022 | 1:30 AM | H | (2.) | CA Temperley (26.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
36 | Tue Oct 4, 2022 | 12:30 AM | A | (2.) | CD Morón (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 22.000 | 1:0 | |
37 | Mon Oct 10, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dep. Madryn (16.) | 4-1-3-2 | 3:1 |