Indian Super League
India
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Mumbai City FC
Record-holding champions:
Mumbai City FC 4 time(s)
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 336
- Foreigners: 63 Players 18.8%
- ø-Market value: €140k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Complete Indian Super League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/19/213:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ATK Mohun Bagan | 4:2 | Kerala Blasters (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/20/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bengaluru FC | 4:2 | NorthEast Utd. (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC East Bengal | 1:1 | Jamshedpur FC (6.) | ||||
Mon 11/22/213:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mumbai City | 3:0 | FC Goa (11.) | ||||
Tue 11/23/213:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hyderabad FC | 0:1 | Chennaiyin FC (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/24/213:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Odisha FC | 3:1 | Bengaluru FC (7.) | ||||
Thu 11/25/213:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:0 | Kerala Blasters (9.) | ||||
Fri 11/26/213:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Goa | 1:3 | Jamshedpur FC (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/27/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC East Bengal | 0:3 | ATK Mohun Bagan (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mumbai City | 1:3 | Hyderabad FC (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/28/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bengaluru FC | 1:1 | Kerala Blasters (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/29/213:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NorthEast Utd. | 1:2 | Chennaiyin FC (3.) | ||||
Tue 11/30/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odisha FC | 6:4 | SC East Bengal (10.) | ||||
Wed 12/1/213:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ATK Mohun Bagan | 1:5 | Mumbai City (1.) | ||||
Thu 12/2/213:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Jamshedpur FC | 1:1 | Hyderabad FC (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/3/213:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chennaiyin FC | 0:0 | SC East Bengal (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/4/213:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NorthEast Utd. | 2:1 | FC Goa (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bengaluru FC | 1:3 | Mumbai City (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kerala Blasters | 2:1 | Odisha FC (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/6/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jamshedpur FC | 2:1 | ATK Mohun Bagan (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/7/213:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC East Bengal | 3:4 | FC Goa (10.) | ||||
Wed 12/8/213:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hyderabad FC | 1:0 | Bengaluru FC (8.) | ||||
Thu 12/9/213:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mumbai City | 4:2 | Jamshedpur FC (4.) | ||||
Fri 12/10/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odisha FC | 1:0 | NorthEast Utd. (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/11/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ATK Mohun Bagan | 1:1 | Chennaiyin FC (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/11/215:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Goa | 2:1 | Bengaluru FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/12/213:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC East Bengal | 1:1 | Kerala Blasters (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/13/213:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hyderabad FC | 5:1 | NorthEast Utd. (10.) | ||||
Tue 12/14/213:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odisha FC | 0:4 | Jamshedpur FC (2.) | ||||
Wed 12/15/213:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mumbai City | 1:0 | Chennaiyin FC (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/16/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bengaluru FC | 3:3 | ATK Mohun Bagan (7.) | ||||
Fri 12/17/213:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NorthEast Utd. | 2:0 | SC East Bengal (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/18/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chennaiyin FC | 2:1 | Odisha FC (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Goa | 1:1 | Hyderabad FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/19/213:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mumbai City | 0:3 | Kerala Blasters (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 12/20/213:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jamshedpur FC | 0:0 | Bengaluru FC (10.) | ||||
Tue 12/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NorthEast Utd. | 2:3 | ATK Mohun Bagan (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/22/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chennaiyin FC | 0:3 | Kerala Blasters (4.) | ||||
Thu 12/23/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hyderabad FC | 1:1 | SC East Bengal (11.) | ||||
Fri 12/24/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odisha FC | 1:1 | FC Goa (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/26/213:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kerala Blasters | 1:1 | Jamshedpur FC (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/27/213:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NorthEast Utd. | 3:3 | Mumbai City (1.) | ||||
Tue 12/28/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hyderabad FC | 6:1 | Odisha FC (7.) | ||||
Wed 12/29/213:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ATK Mohun Bagan | 2:1 | FC Goa (10.) | ||||
Thu 12/30/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chennaiyin FC | 2:4 | Bengaluru FC (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/2/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kerala Blasters | 2:2 | FC Goa (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jamshedpur FC | 0:1 | Chennaiyin FC (5.) | ||||
Mon 1/3/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odisha FC | 4:2 | Mumbai City (2.) | ||||
Tue 1/4/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bengaluru FC | 1:1 | SC East Bengal (11.) | ||||
Wed 1/5/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ATK Mohun Bagan | 2:2 | Hyderabad FC (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/6/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jamshedpur FC | 3:2 | NorthEast Utd. (10.) | ||||
Fri 1/7/223:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC East Bengal | 0:0 | Mumbai City (2.) | ||||
Sat 1/8/225:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Goa | 1:0 | Chennaiyin FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/9/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kerala Blasters | 1:0 | Hyderabad FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/23/225:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ATK Mohun Bagan | 0:0 | Odisha FC (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 1/10/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mumbai City | 0:3 | Bengaluru FC (9.) | ||||
Tue 1/11/223:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jamshedpur FC | 1:0 | SC East Bengal (11.) | ||||
Wed 1/12/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odisha FC | 0:2 | Kerala Blasters (1.) | ||||
Thu 1/13/223:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chennaiyin FC | 1:1 | Hyderabad FC (3.) | ||||
Fri 1/14/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Goa | 1:1 | NorthEast Utd. (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/18/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:2 | Odisha FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/19/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Goa | 1:2 | SC East Bengal (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/27/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ATK Mohun Bagan | 2:0 | Bengaluru FC (9.) | ||||
Tue 3/1/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hyderabad FC | 0:3 | Jamshedpur FC (2.) | ||||
Wed 3/2/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kerala Blasters | 3:1 | Mumbai City (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/22/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chennaiyin FC | 2:1 | NorthEast Utd. (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/23/223:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bengaluru FC | 1:1 | FC Goa (8.) | ||||
Mon 1/24/223:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC East Bengal | 0:4 | Hyderabad FC (3.) | ||||
Thu 2/17/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jamshedpur FC | 3:2 | Mumbai City (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/19/223:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kerala Blasters | 2:2 | ATK Mohun Bagan (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/25/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mumbai City | 1:1 | NorthEast Utd. (10.) | ||||
Wed 1/26/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bengaluru FC | 3:0 | Chennaiyin FC (6.) | ||||
Thu 1/27/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odisha FC | 2:3 | Hyderabad FC (3.) | ||||
Fri 1/28/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jamshedpur FC | 1:0 | FC Goa (9.) | ||||
Sat 1/29/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ATK Mohun Bagan | 3:1 | SC East Bengal (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/30/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kerala Blasters | 0:1 | Bengaluru FC (5.) | ||||
Mon 1/31/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:5 | Hyderabad FC (2.) | ||||
Tue 2/1/223:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Goa | 1:1 | Odisha FC (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/2/223:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC East Bengal | 2:2 | Chennaiyin FC (7.) | ||||
Thu 2/3/223:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mumbai City | 1:1 | ATK Mohun Bagan (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/4/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kerala Blasters | 2:1 | NorthEast Utd. (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/5/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bengaluru FC | 3:1 | Jamshedpur FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/6/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chennaiyin FC | 0:1 | Mumbai City (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/7/223:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC East Bengal | 1:2 | Odisha FC (7.) | ||||
Tue 2/8/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hyderabad FC | 1:2 | ATK Mohun Bagan (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/9/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chennaiyin FC | 0:5 | FC Goa (9.) | ||||
Thu 2/10/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jamshedpur FC | 3:0 | Kerala Blasters (3.) | ||||
Fri 2/18/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NorthEast Utd. | 2:1 | Bengaluru FC (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/22/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mumbai City | 1:0 | SC East Bengal (11.) | ||||
Thu 2/24/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odisha FC | 1:1 | ATK Mohun Bagan (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/19/225:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hyderabad FC | 3:2 | FC Goa (9.) | ||||
Mon 2/21/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bengaluru FC | 2:1 | Odisha FC (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/26/223:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kerala Blasters | 3:0 | Chennaiyin FC (8.) | ||||
Mon 2/28/223:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC East Bengal | 1:1 | NorthEast Utd. (10.) | ||||
Mon 3/7/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ATK Mohun Bagan | 0:1 | Jamshedpur FC (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/23/223:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hyderabad FC | 2:1 | Kerala Blasters (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/26/225:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Goa | 0:2 | Mumbai City (6.) | ||||
Thu 3/3/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chennaiyin FC | 0:1 | ATK Mohun Bagan (3.) | ||||
Fri 3/4/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jamshedpur FC | 5:1 | Odisha FC (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/5/223:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC East Bengal | 0:1 | Bengaluru FC (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/14/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kerala Blasters | 1:0 | SC East Bengal (11.) | ||||
Tue 2/15/223:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Goa | 0:2 | ATK Mohun Bagan (3.) | ||||
Wed 2/16/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odisha FC | 2:2 | Chennaiyin FC (8.) | ||||
Fri 2/25/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NorthEast Utd. | 2:3 | Jamshedpur FC (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/5/225:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hyderabad FC | 2:1 | Mumbai City (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/11/223:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bengaluru FC | 1:2 | Hyderabad FC (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/12/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ATK Mohun Bagan | 3:1 | NorthEast Utd. (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/13/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mumbai City | 4:1 | Odisha FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chennaiyin FC | 1:4 | Jamshedpur FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/223:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Goa | 4:4 | Kerala Blasters (4.) |