Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 62 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2.Lig Beyaz | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 6 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
1.Lig | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Süper Lig U19 Playoff | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Dec 6, 2023 | Eyüpspor | Ankara Demir | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
2.Lig Beyaz
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 14, 2023 | Ankaraspor (3.) | Kirklarelispor (18.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Arnavutköy Bld (19.) | Menemen FK (10.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | 68 Aksaray Bld (11.) | Isparta 32 Spor (4.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | Etimesgut Bld (15.) | Bld Derince (18.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2023 | Karaman FK (14.) | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 23, 2023 | Sariyer (15.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2024 | Somaspor (9.) | Amed SK (1.) | 0:1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - |
1.Lig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Jan 14, 2024 | Ümraniyespor (10.) | Genclerbirligi (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 29, 2024 | Sanliurfaspor (15.) | Boluspor (9.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 2, 2024 | Sakaryaspor (7.) | Bandirmaspor (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 2, 2024 | Tuzlaspor (15.) | A. Keciörengücü (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 3, 2024 | Altay SK (17.) | Bandirmaspor (8.) | 0:6 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Apr 22, 2024 | Ümraniyespor (13.) | Kocaelispor (3.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
Süper Lig U19 Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | May 2, 2024 | Trabzonspor U19 | Besiktas U19 | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | - |