FK Chita (-2022)
Info
Game plan
Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1.10 | 8:8 | 2.035 |
Away record | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1.60 | 12:8 | 1.047 |
Overall balance | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 1.35 | 20:16 | 1.541 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Tue Aug 1, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | Zenit Irk. | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 1:5 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 11:30 AM | H | Enisey | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 8:9 on pens |
Russian PFL Ost (-2019)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2017 | 9:00 AM | A | (4.) | Sakhalin (1.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
2 | Wed Aug 9, 2017 | 9:00 AM | A | (6.) | Smena (5.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 10:30 AM | H | (5.) | Zenit Irk. (4.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 9:00 AM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Barnaul (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
6 | Wed Aug 30, 2017 | 10:30 AM | H | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (6.) | ? | 1.300 | 2:2 | |
7 | Thu Sep 7, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Barnaul (1.) | ? | 1.820 | 0:1 | |
10 | Wed Sep 20, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Zenit Irk. (4.) | ? | 500 | 1:4 | |
11 | Thu Sep 28, 2017 | 9:00 AM | H | (4.) | Smena (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2017 | 7:00 AM | H | (4.) | Sakhalin (2.) | ? | 2.850 | 0:1 | |
13 | Mon Oct 9, 2017 | 6:00 AM | A | (5.) | Sakhalin (1.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
14 | Thu Oct 12, 2017 | 6:00 AM | A | (4.) | Smena (3.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
16 | Tue Apr 17, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Zenit Irk. (5.) | ? | 2.700 | 2:1 | |
17 | Tue Apr 24, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | ? | 2.800 | 0:0 | |
18 | Fri Apr 27, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (6.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
19 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (6.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
20 | Mon May 7, 2018 | 12:30 PM | A | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (2.) | ? | 2.150 | 1:1 | |
22 | Thu May 17, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Zenit Irk. (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
23 | Thu May 24, 2018 | 10:30 AM | H | (4.) | Smena (2.) | ? | 2.200 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Sakhalin (1.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:1 |